trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northern - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  451  Cade Kochals70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

53.03
2:01.50
2
1
8
10
  427  Zoe Lexovsky43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run

NT
12:24.78

6

1

  409  Frances Birch51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  419  Lauren King61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.99
2.60
27.15
3
3
2
6
6
8
  407  Olivia Beckerman47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
49.97
4.56
1.40
2
3
3
8
6
6
  426  Rebecca Leuty65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.76
NH
NT
13.45
1.50
28.83
4
1
4
4
10
4
  423  Jenna Lawrence87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
19.00

8


  424  Katrina Lawrence87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.75
17.65
4.37
3
10
3
6

6
  414  Emma Fingerle45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.84
ND
DNS
DNS
4



  463  Daravone Souphommanychanh34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.95
NT
ND
NT
28.03
9.52
18
17
3


6
  435  Aviva Ripdtein71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:50.84
5:40.66
11
7


  436  Ireland Robertson43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
NT
11:38.52
4:55.79

1
2

10
8

  437  Payton Robertson49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
8.66
1
9
10

  462  Asher Segal-Braves38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.82
4
4
  440  Natasha Stojanova85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.93
8

  439  Talia Shafir71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.76
16

  443  Ricardo Chisholm34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.64
NT
12.44
DNS
9



  446  Nicholas Dotsch38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

56.02

5

2

  459  Logan Radcliffe66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.23
NT
NT
24.73
19
10


  449  Jordan Frieberg42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND
4:50.58
11:26.53
DNS
9
8




  430  Megan McKye1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
13.88
ND
14.15
DNS
5

2

  415  Ashley Ghan17. Bantam Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
5
2
  405  Asma Ali7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:05.42
17

  456  Matt Markson2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
13.00
NT

12.82
58.71
2:22.39
12
2
7

8

  454  Colin MacLauchlan2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
12.49
NT

12.21
25.05
2:19.65
2
1
5
8
10
2
  416  Loma Graham3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.56
29.59
DNS
14.34
4

8
4


  433  Perlishia Navidoo1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.39
ND
NT
NT
3.50
33.45
23
15
17



  411  Jodan Davis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
17.41
NT
NT
39.74
33
22


  429  Rawley Loftus27. Bantam Girls Discus Throw
25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
15.89
8.92
6
6
1
1
  432  Cienna Naccarto1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.69
14.79
14

  460  Kyle Richards2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
NT
DNS
33



  422  Olivia Laufer5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:09.98
4.21
9.18
6
6
5
1
1
2
  408  Kennedy Benitez1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.45
NT
25

  425  Arcadia Lee1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
14.68
NT
ND
14.53
30.88
8.92
10
10
7



  406  Maddie Atkins1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Bantam Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
18.56
23.63
ND
NT
NT
DNS
34
10




  410  Jensen Brehaut89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.39
9

  434  Hannah Ng53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.29
6
1
  431  Delaney McLachlan61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
23.18
9.71
5
3
2
6
  453  Kalyem Liburd-Mullings36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  452  Alvin Lam94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.22
20.16
21
13


  418  Parker Hopkins41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.86
2:26.52
3
4
6
4
  413  Latisha Edwards1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
NT
DQ
17



  444  Ryan Cunningham34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.35
NT
NT
12.60
26.51
47.25
11
5
3

2
6
  458  Miles Moser10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Bantam Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase












  441  Nava Wu97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
7:11.30

1:03.45
15

8



  417  Diba Herdavy1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.40
NT
NT
NT
32.91
1:05.43
24
16
9



  465  Carter Wood72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run


2:38.71

14



  442  Noah Chaikin72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run


2:46.67

16



  457  Paul Morizio26. Bantam Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  428  Kelly Liu57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
6.32
11

  455  Jock MacLauchlan28. Bantam Boys Discus Throw
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  450  Andrew Jovanovich70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  447  Ty Evans18. Bantam Boys High Jump
20. Bantam Boys Pole Vault
22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
2.75
5.55
1
4
2
10
4
8
  461  Malcolm Ryan86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  438  Abby Scott1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
14.61
NT
14.62
2:51.96
12
10


  445  Fergus Dogterom34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  412  Mikayla Eagleson1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.20
NT
18

  448  Samuel Foss94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  464  Jake Vamos70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

DQ
2:27.95

11


  420  Hannah Klein21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.26
9.23
4
4
4
4
  421  Kris Kraja71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT

DNS







Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT49.8636
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT59.7810
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NT
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NT
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT57.3844
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "B"NT59.0261
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "C"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern - Toron "A"NT56.1561
Total Points:240
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.