trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Richview - Islington

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1150  Davede Buckham66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.54
NT
11.26
23.33
1
1
10
10
  1134  Hayley Manners33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.14
ND
ND
13.01
5.06
10.10
1
1
3
10
10
6
  1122  Marlina Forgione47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
53.97
1:11.38
3:00.33
5
7
11
2


  1143  Monica Weremi33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.56
NT
13.83
29.64
10
5

2
  1131  Tara Lazic85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.26
5
2
  1153  Alex D'Ippolito94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  1121  Lesia Dlugosh-Ostap33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1123  Oshauntae Foster77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.08
NT
16.89
1:18.10
3
3
6
6
  1155  James Gluck90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.68
DNS
41.45
1

1
10

10
  1120  Natalie Cochrane65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.17
NT
22

  1129  Moriah Kennedy69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:09.31
9.13
16
7


  1148  Keanu Brown34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.85
11.85
1
10
  1163  Avontae McKoy34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.56
12.44
8

  1146  Anjai Adams22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
ND
4.51
15

  1157  Jonas Ilagon2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Bantam Boys Triple Jump
13.08
ND
NT
11.02
18
2

8
  1160  Adam Lorinez22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
24. Bantam Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.06
9.08
20
11


  1170  Huisang Yoo22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
24. Bantam Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.50
9.24
16
10


  1159  Tristan Jurevicius22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
24. Bantam Boys Triple Jump
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1167  Alex Radoo2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.98
NT
40

  1124  Isabel Gibson1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.52
NT
28

  1169  Evan Warner10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run

6:09.10
29

  1141  Nealiya Shahin65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.43
NT
32

  1114  Habon Abdi77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT


  1139  Charlotte Platnar3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.95
7

  1125  Gabriella Goussios1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.40
NT
33

  1138  Laura Peters9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Bantam Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.77
11:38.86
4
3
4
6
  1137  Alia Omar-Bujak13. Bantam Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
16.09
ND
ND
16.26
8.66
21.61
6
8
1
1

10
  1135  Maria Menzies65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1144  Aliya Whyte69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.63
28.50
9
3

6
  1132  Elle Leavoy7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:57.54
13

  1156  Jordan Gluck26. Bantam Boys Shot Put
28. Bantam Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.00
48.65
1
1
10
10
  1142  Serena Stefenatti97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:27.99

12



  1165  Matteo Onorati34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.64
NT
38

  1136  Fefe Momou13. Bantam Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
14.74
ND
ND
14.52
DNS
19.70
2

4
8

4
  1147  Rauhl Adams66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.87
ND
NT
5.27
34
11


  1145  Kristina Wilson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
3:12.95
NT
1:37.12
20

9



  1115  Mariam Ahmadzai21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1166  Richard Popik50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
2
8
  1133  Mariam Majeed5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1168  Naveen Sharma8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Bantam Boys 3000 Metre Run




4:32.34
10:42.92

3
3

6
6
  1118  Siarra Burke-Smith87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.97
4.42
2
2
8
8
  1116  Rachel Baran65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.21
ND
13.95
9.32
8
6

1
  1164  Nial Navaratne74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase



9:06.09

17


  1127  Hailey Guatto65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
18.27
ND
NT
14.74
34
12


  1149  Ryan Bruce6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
1:13.74
DNS
32



  1119  Victoria Caines93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.80
8.15
21.60
1
5
5
10
2
2
  1151  Michael Cappizzano66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
29

  1154  Davis Foster94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.00
DNS
15



  1126  Felicia Gray65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.55
14.64
14

  1158  Gavin Jeffery66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
28

  1128  Yannaa Johnjules27. Bantam Girls Discus Throw
25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
10.09

3

6
  1162  Edgar Martinez68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1161  Edgar Martinez68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.64
38

  1130  Kathryn Kiousis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.80
NT
28

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT53.1611
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT53.2211
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT54.3936
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NTDNF
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT4:35.8561
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT4:21.0013
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT54.40110
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "B"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT53.1928
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brandie RichardsonDior BarrettColton Celentano
Total Points:243
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.