trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Richview - Islington

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1180  Gregorio Lopez-Bondi8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:18.83
4:46.78
10:07.54
3
3
1
6
6
10
  1165  Eric Cato34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.11
25.99
ND
11.86
DNS
11.40
3
4
1
6

10
  1137  Jordan Bates85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.46
10.98
1
1
10
10
  1155  Claire Smiles25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.62
13.74
15.12
10
6
3

1
6
  1182  Matthew McKelvey58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.05
38.30
46.50
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1190  Yanni Taxidis58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.18
DNS
40.15
2

2
8

8
  1162  Milica Zekanovic33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.54
14.68
3
6
  1158  Diana Vucevic41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1171  Drake Foo40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:36.89
DNS
12:50.30
5

4
2

4
  1170  Shane Favit72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:01.33
4:19.05
9:41.33
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1156  Jillian Sprenger39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:54.83
5:16.42
11:18.13
2
1
1
8
10
10
  1159  Megan Watson43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:09.81
DNS
5:43.93
3

3
6

6
  1181  Dean Lucil42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.28
10:21.85
2
1
8
10
  1138  Emma Campisi7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
3:14.93
2.55
3
19
6

  1139  Erin Cox9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:01.13
14:27.78
1
3
10
6
  1149  Katrina Lin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
1:10.97
DNS

2


8

  1136  Jessica Baliwalla73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:06.60
15:29.65
4
4
4
4
  1154  Sara Santos75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:35.93

3

6
  1157  Alessia Stefenatti75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:58.08
6:38.59
1
1
10
10
  1185  Luke Nelles8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

DNS
DNS






  1187  Adam Park8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:40.56
5:42.34
8.90
8
9
2


8
  1177  Joshua Kennedy40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:23.56
5:16.45
5.30
3
3
3
6
6
6
  1173  Ryan Holowczak86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.14
10.91
33.99
5
3
1
2
6
10
  1164  Brian Canham2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.43
DNS
ND
12.36
NT
4.77
6

2
1

7
  1167  Vincent Destefano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.48
31.53
NT
NT
17
19


  1145  Diana Jakovic33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.17
15.52
6
1
  1152  Janice Rhee57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
9.39

10


  1168  Andre Diodati66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.53
24.02
11.51
23.89
2
1
8
10
  1175  Taylor Howard66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
12.70
27.78
ND
NT
NT
24.03
12
9
4


4
  1189  Peter Robichaud66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1186  James Neverson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.61
ND
12.41
4.62
4
6
4
1
  1141  Ivana Feher73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
6:36.35
1.30
3.42
3
3
9
6
6

  1148  Lauren Li67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
30.46
NT
NT
29.95
1:07.01
2:44.48
5
3
1
2
6
10
  1174  Jonathan Howard2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
14.99
ND
ND
NT
7.20
18.97
20
4
4

4
4
  1144  Anna Halbreiner25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
4.81
15.10
9
3

6
  1153  Isidora Roskic57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.07
14.99
4
5
4
2
  1143  Justine Gould13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15.75
NH
15.56
1.45
3
1
6
10
  1160  Vanessa Weremi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.78
29.04
15.45
13.78
29.55
14.70
5
4
1
2
4
10
  1140  Arielle D'Ippolito93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.00
3
6
  1163  Latifa Zerrouky67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:14.32
2:58.49

5
3

2
6
  1191  Julian Vaca86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.78

4

4
  1150  Nina Ni1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.24
ND
ND
NT
3.43
7.77
25
6
5

1
2
  1172  Jordan Forbes94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
26.54
5
2
  1133  Hanna Armocida57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
4.40
10.00
8
9


  1161  Rachael Whiteley37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT

NT
1:08.46
NT
29.44
1

1
10

10
  1142  Kia Garneau57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
6.20
14.04
ND
3
8

6


  1134  Justys Bailey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.66
NT
15

  1146  Sasha Kane13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
18.42
NH
ND
NT
NH
3.24
9

9



  1135  Lauren Bailey65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.41
ND
NT
DNS
11



  1179  Brandon Lin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.04
ND
NT
4.31
13
5

2
  1169  Mark Draper6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS

DNS






  1184  Luke Nailor6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
27.48


4


4
  1166  Josiah Crombie58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.71
DNS
22.90
8

5


2
  1188  Peter Ro92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
26.12

6

1
  1151  Melissa Pospiech85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1147  Nina Lalkovic1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

15.91
NT
16.19

8


  1428  Leonard Dziemianko72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.33
4:58.78
DNS
DNS
2
3


8
6


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT56.46110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT51.5428
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT47.67110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NT5:28.10052
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Richview - Islin "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Patrick JamesMartin KlamrowskiElijah Miller
Total Points:537
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.