trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Woodbridge College Wyverns

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1312  Ainsley Yap77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
ND
18.49
4.35
21.18
6
11
12
3


  1313  Alanny Yap67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
33.53
1:27.39
27
7

2
  1293  Brian Le74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:45.39
8:37.59
2:39.61
28
16
20



  1294  Kelvin Lieu66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.97

NT

1:01.83
26.90
52
26
30



  1304  Kiev Ruttan88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
13.14
ND
FOUL

4.72

57
20



  1278  Abbie Chang73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:59.06
13:42.94

11
7


2
  1279  Josh Chang42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
6:30.45
DNF
3:02.90
30.12
24

25
46




  1280  Victoria Conforti-Cuddemi33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT

32.50

24


  1285  Emillee Do89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.38
14.52
FOUL
13
17




  1284  Shayla Davey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump

NT
ND


DNF






  1270  Madeline Abshez45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
19.52
60.11
22
9


  1271  Kagan Acar94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.17
9.16
20.76
29
15
18



  1272  Trinity Alleyne1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.64
NT
NT
13.29
28.55
53.60
1
2
3
10
8
6
  1273  Gurdave Arora66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.05
ND
ND

11.60
5.81
20
6
3

3
6
  1274  Leighyana Bannis13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
17.77
32.64
60.66
17
32
11



  1275  Omarion Barrett-Ferguson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:04.24
DNS
2:25.40
9

11



  1276  Giancarlo Bernardo6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys Shot Put

NT
ND
1:05.27
2:41.88
9.99
22
31
14



  1277  Sarah Cadiente33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT






  1286  Darian Fazelyar30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
7.42
15.61

25
17



  1287  Ruben Feliz2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

ND
NT

DNF







  1288  Armaan Gupta94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
14.87
6.07

24
17



  1289  Joshua Hanson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.45

NT

59.82
25.61
10
7
12

2

  1290  Evelyn Huynh45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
17.79
1:02.37
18
11


  1292  Yasmin Kia3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT

2.06
1:29.03

44
17



  1295  Teddy Margel42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:49.95
2:42.20
12:34.59
20
18
16



  1296  Musaab Matloob2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.94
ND
NT

3.95
29.35
65
38
47



  1301  Saleena Osman71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
3:21.75
ND
16



  1302  Marcus Quijano66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.42

NT

56.30
24.73
31
13
16



  1305  Liam Ruttan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12.62
NT
NT

26.11
DNS
20
19




  1306  Lucas Schiavello34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash


NT









  1307  Ashleigh Sterling33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump

NT
ND


DNF






  1309  David Tran6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump

ND
ND
1:07.83
5.10
8.93
31
9
30



  1311  Daniel Weisberg74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1314  Alton Yap10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:24.57
DNS
2:57.16
37

42



  1298  Jennifer Nguyen23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
7.80

3.49
18

29



  1283  William Danh86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.39
FOUL
28



  1299  Minh Nguyen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.58
ND
NT

3.67

36
27




  1281  Emily Dang1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump

NT
ND

34.66
3.58

41
27



  1282  Jonathan Danh6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

2:56.02

40


  1291  Minhal Kahloon57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1297  Rolae McCalla2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.73
NT

27.99
57
40


  1300  Judy Ong1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
18.45
NT

40.03
61
44


  1308  Benjamn Tran62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.63
9.04
21.84
10
14
12



  1310  Theodor Vasile58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.33
14.96
FOUL
11
18




  1303  Harrish Ravindran6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NT60.839
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "B"NT56.4710
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NT60.1010
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NT47.7563
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NT4:54.339
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay WC - Woodbridge "A"NT3:49.6336
Total Points:51
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.