Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Woodbridge College Wyverns
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
7497
Michael Jahshan
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
7517
Ainsley Yap
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
1:28.50
16
7518
Alanny Yap
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:03.42
6:16.11
56.43
15
16
7
2
7498
Brian Le
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.43
31.77
2:55.02
33
60
25
7500
Kelvin Lieu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7509
Kiev Ruttan
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
4.56
1:02.20
DNS
23
25
7504
Calvin Pham
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:16.52
17
7511
Brandon Sooman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.14
27.94
DNS
57
65
7486
Abbie Chang
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:08.20
14:03.82
12
8
1
7491
Jasleen Dhillon
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.84
DNF
DNS
10
7506
Shaquera Powell
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
7516
Dhanya Watson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
DNS
DNF
7515
Alif Waseem
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
1:06.79
30.08
35
54
7487
Victoria Conforti-Cuddemi
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.21
34.62
39
54
7493
Emillee Do
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.40
17.10
9.71
9
9
21
7492
Shawn Dhillon
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
7496
Tiana Hill
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
12.94
DNS
14
7494
Manveer Gill
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7502
Harshul Multani
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
7510
Sharmarke Saleh-Mohamed
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
7512
Andy Tarkoshev
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
NT
DNS
28.45
42
42
7499
Trevor Le
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:57.51
5:59.17
13:41.30
35
32
27
7489
Shayla Davey
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
16.76
36.43
FOUL
47
66
7495
Aram Hammoudi
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7485
Sarah Cadiente
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
35.24
FOUL
42
7501
Justin Muhanlal
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
29.71
33
7503
Minh Nguyen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
27.74
71
56
7505
Ayub Popalzay
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
7507
Avani Ramoutar
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.30
DNS
DNS
93
7508
Hailey Ramoutar
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
DNS
7513
Olivia Tata
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
7514
William To
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.31
30.23
66
95
7490
Tyona Davey
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.19
NT
DNS
31
7488
Kiara Davey
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
DNS
28
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
1:01.67
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
53.72
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
1:01.07
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
53.60
14
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
59.10
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
56.72
13
Total Points:
5
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en