Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Woodbridge College Wyverns
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
5973
Michael Jahshan
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.56
5
4
5990
Ainsley Yap
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:16.58
DNS
14
5991
Alanny Yap
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:03.62
6:36.67
11
10
5975
Brian Le
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
5977
Kelvin Lieu
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.47
1:03.12
15
23
5982
Sangeev Ravindran
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
5984
Kiev Ruttan
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.28
18
5979
Minh Nguyen
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.38
DNS
19
5980
Calvin Pham
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
11.99
10
5986
Brandon Sooman
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.47
1:07.93
31
46
5962
Abbie Chang
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.45
6:24.26
9
7
2
5966
Jasleen Dhillon
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.54
11
5981
Shaquera Powell
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.50
7.90
8
7
1
2
5989
Dhanya Watson
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.12
3.99
5
16
4
5988
Alif Waseem
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
1:08.65
DNS
DNS
20
5963
Josh Chang
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
5964
Victoria Conforti-Cuddemi
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1:21.39
15
5968
Emillee Do
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
1:34.01
6.87
23
10
5967
Shawn Dhillon
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.22
DNS
DNS
48
5972
Tiana Hill
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.63
6
3
5970
Manveer Gill
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:48.75
24
5978
Harshul Multani
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.70
DNS
DNS
32
5983
Daniel Rueben
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5985
Sharmarke Saleh-Mohamed
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
5969
Fernando Fernandez
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
5974
Jun Kim
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
5987
Andy Tarkoshev
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.96
17
5976
Trevor Le
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.76
6:27.37
25
20
5965
Shayla Davey
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:37.45
DNS
24
5971
Aram Hammoudi
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
2:16.69
10
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
1:53.46
8
1
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
1:54.29
12
Total Points:
17
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en