trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Clement's School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  391  Nicole Boyd7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
09.46
NH
NT
1.20
10
20


  393  Kailin Chu25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.90
4:43.15
4
4
5
5
  396  Jovanna Creet63. Midget Girls Long Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
ND
NH
DNS
1.10

21


  397  Emma Dale7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
DNS
NH
NT
DNS




  399  Bianca DiCaro13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
33.66
1:18.18
15
8

1
  400  Adelle Dubczak7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
09.84
ND
NT
2.89
20
18


  387  Dena Abtahi9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.17
ND
09.44
DNS
8

1

  388  Inaara Ahmed-Fazal21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
1:20.72
6.42
9
7

2
  394  Sarah Clements27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:38.07

4

5
  395  Sambea Cochrane9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
09.90
NT
NT
33.73
15
15


  401  Devynn Garrow2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
NT
NH
10.57
30.24
1.38
1
6
3
10
3
6
  403  Kayla Goodridge9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
10.67
ND
NT
3.22
22
10


  406  Samantha Kam9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
10.72
NT
ND
NT
38.32
2.25
23
18
17



  413  Sophie Thom27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
3:16.27
5:09.11
7.30
14
7
5

2
4
  412  Andrea Stewart9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.73
NT
ND
NT
34.19
3.19
13
16
11



  389  Gemma Barber23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
1:11.30
2:45.19
1.85
4
3
2
5
6
8
  390  Emma Black29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  392  Hannah Chadwick23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.89
2:50.63
2
4
8
5
  398  Madeleine Dale11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
09.52
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.28
24

12



  404  Kylie Holman29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  405  Lauren Ing11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.80
ND
NT
3.72
37
9


  407  Julia Kneis11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.53
ND
NT
3.50
26
14


  409  Madeleine McCartney11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
10.29
NT
ND
NT
34.60
3.40
42
32
15



  408  Alex McCartney29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.90
4:45.90
6
2
3
8
  411  Georgia Parshuram3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
10.65
08.79
NT
10.43
08.63
39.92
3
3
30
6
6

  402  Meghan Gipson17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
NT
NH
DNS
1:12.09
1.45

5
1

4
10
  410  Kazi Nooren7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls Shot Put
09.94
ND
NT
6.75
25
3

6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay St. Clement "A"NT2:19.4572
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay St. Clement "B"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay St. Clement "A"NT2:17.7445
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay St. Clement "A"NT2:07.079
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay St. Clement "B"NT2:08.6111
Total Points:126
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.