Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Nicole Fitzpatrick
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
8.48
DNS
5
0
Emma Hunt
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:10.23
18
0
Catherine Wisniewski
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:07.73
12
0
Dawson Byrne
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male High Jump
2:31.10
4.32
1.50
16
13
4
0
Michael Cross
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
9.66
18.44
26.80
9
19
4
0
Broody Kirkham
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
60.85
2:39.13
19
26
0
Peter Magdic
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.15
58.63
20
7
0
Mitchell Price
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
12.23
DNF
1
0
Justin Pulis
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:18.47
3
38
Seleste Ayala
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
5:56.25
4.53
9.58
6
4
6
0
Mikayla Ferreira
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.75
1.35
9.25
3
4
14
0
Laura Hinsperger
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.00
3.26
62
27
0
Daniella Ortolan
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
0
Britten Woolley
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.43
9.45
6
9
0
Aaron Hauck
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
30.80
11.05
34.75
7
9
3
0
Ethan Moretta
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.73
DNF
64
0
Nifemi Ojutalayo
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.69
56.24
5.78
19
6
3
0
Andrew Saniga
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
2:42.45
8.72
31
18
0
Mark Strachin
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
39
Peter Zarzecki
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
8:18.97
5.16
20
9
0
Braeden Fitzpatrick
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
30.82
13.77
5
1
0
Jordan Gallant
48.
Senior Male High Jump
1.65
5
0
Kameron Miller
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.58
12.82
4
60
0
Johathan Morris
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.04
56.91
14
17
0
Aidan Kirkham
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
10.39
DNF
1.55
19
11
0
Jake NcNairn
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
5.49
DNS
15
0
Levi Smith
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.09
18
0
Alex Young
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.95
65
0
Avya Valenti
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.47
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.65
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.60
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en