Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
627
Nicole Fitzpatrick
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.19
4
629
Emma Hunt
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.00
24
632
Catherine Wisniewski
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.39
29
634
Dawson Byrne
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
3.95
16
635
Michael Cross
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
641
Peter Magdic
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.66
12.66
4
6
646
Mitchell Price
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
11.20
1
647
Justin Pulis
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:53.22
3
625
Seleste Ayala
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
5:30.75
DNS
1
626
Mikayla Ferreira
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
628
Laura Hinsperger
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
630
Daniella Ortolan
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.00
2
633
Britten Woolley
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.80
4
638
Aaron Hauck
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
643
Ethan Moretta
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
23.65
13.65
4
40
645
Nifemi Ojutalayo
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.36
24.94
5.56
9
5
1
648
Andrew Saniga
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
9.14
5:21.19
11
6
651
Peter Zarzecki
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
12:19.38
18
636
Braeden Fitzpatrick
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
31.75
13.59
3
1
642
Kameron Miller
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.10
13.00
38
44
639
Aidan Kirkham
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNF
644
Jake NcNairn
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.71
5.39
8
6
649
Levi Smith
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.90
12.00
5
3
650
Alex Young
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.22
23
631
Ayva Valenti
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.15
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.83
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.62
7
No Entries for athlete(s)
Broody Kirkham
Jordan Gallant
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en