Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
740
Amin Ahmed
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
13.29
0.80
11.00
1.21
87
113
109
71
738
Chelsea MacEachern
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
103.
Female Target Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
743
John Flores
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
1.29
16.06
0.90
7.00
15
46
31
9
744
Jaron Gyamfi
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
17.17
0.70
7.00
1.17
106
119
139
80
745
Nicholas Hicks
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
16.16
1.00
7.00
1.12
47
26
20
64
735
Arielle Kanyinda
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
32.26
0.65
4.00
1.16
37
20
1
15
10
736
Chloe Kanyinda
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
13.42
1.05
10.00
1.33
40
40
47
7
2
737
Madison Landry
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
1.40
20.00
1.33
09.25
12
10
8
5
1
4
748
Emilio Perez
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
08.34
1.40
23.00
1.30
11
59
43
49
749
Daniel Serpas-Lau
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
739
Sarah Stewart
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
21.02
0.80
5.00
1.27
21
12
8
4
1
4.50
747
Julian Mendes
116.
Male Vertical Jump
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
1.14
DNS
0.55
7.00
91
125
139
742
Zachary Candido
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
12.50
0.93
22.00
1.04
78
101
46
103
741
Elje Baron
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
11.18
1.05
0.75
1.22
12
24
8
36
1
746
Mark Kanno
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
08.91
1.75
18.00
1.41
25
19
65
15
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
23.5
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en