Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2009
Junia Campbell
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.23
14.34
19
20
2011
Deonthe Corbin
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.44
15.24
26
43
2016
Melina Felix-Berkley
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.63
15.23
31
42
2028
Alysha Peddie
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.45
5
2018
Anastasia Guissis
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.60
9.86
4
4
2034
Malcolm Shirley
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.28
12.89
21
23
2003
Ben Adlam
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
2004
Dennis Ajoku
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2012
Lasean Cruichshank
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2036
David Williams
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2029
Dimron Philips
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.54
2
2006
Raheem Bologun
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.02
7
2020
Isaiah Holung
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.73
24.92
2
6
2010
Malik Clarke
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
2022
Alexis Knowles
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2024
Monaye Mitchell
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.28
7
2014
Kaysen Drummond
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.13
9
2008
Aneesa Buchanan
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.24
13.09
10
6
2007
Jade Brown
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.81
8
2023
Herve Mafuta
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
2031
Damian Reid
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.36
23.03
2
5
2037
Shaye Wynters
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
2030
Christian Rachner
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:31.26
2
2027
Kacper Palczewski
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2013
Brianna DiMascio
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.84
8.45
20
15
2019
Fayola Harman
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2025
Jordan Nelson
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNF
DNS
2026
Onome Oyiborohoro
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.84
14.10
27
18
2033
Naiylah Sheppard
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
9.11
20.99
4
2
2035
Jackson Truong
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
39.19
3
2017
Daniel Gomez
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2032
Sarita Samsodeen
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.99
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.11
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.05
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Deryn Armstrong
Juwan Jeffrey
Marquez Facey
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en