trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1452  Deryn Armstrong16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF


  1453  Raheem Balogun16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.52
13

  1454  Jade Brown11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.82

14

  1456  Junia Campbell-Clarke9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.86
09.01
5
4
  1457  Briana Carpenter34. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
5.98
8
1
  1458  Malik Clarke41. Open Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.16
11.54

5
13
4

  1459  Deonthe Corbin9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.22

10

  1460  Alliyah Cornwall7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1461  Lasean Cruichshank39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.00
DNF
07.77

2

8
  1472  Malcolm Shirley8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.20

11

  1462  Kaysen Drummond11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.45
08.43
6
3
  1463  Anastasia Guissis40. Open Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.22
9.23

8
9
1

  1464  Fayola Harman40. Open Girls Triple Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.79
10.46

4
13
5

  1465  Isaiah Holung10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.50
07.40
2
8
  1467  Monaye Mitchell11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.23
08.23
4
5
  1468  Alysha Peddie13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.25
1
10
  1469  Dimron Phillips10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1470  Christian Rachner16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.57
5:12.92
8
5
1
4
  1471  Naiylah Shepard34. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.08
1
10
  1466  Russell Lopez24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:03.06

3

5.50
  1455  Aneesa Buchanan11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.20
08.08
2
8
  1473  David Williams8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.31

20

  1474  Wonu Wonu7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.34

15

  1451  Dennis Ajoku8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.28

16

  1523  Beyonca Rumbaki9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash




  1524  Ashanti Chambers9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash




  1525  Sarita Samsodeen21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
40. Open Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
6:27.61
9.56
2
6
8
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SRCSS - Brampton "A"NT1:51.0445
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SRCSS - Brampton "A"2:04.7128
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SRCSS - Brampton "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SRCSS - Brampton "A"NT1:51.22110
Total Points:111.5
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.