trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  888  Deonthe Corbin7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.25
14.62
27
12


  884  Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump


ND
10.60



1




  886  Aneesa Buchanan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.38
2

  890  Kaysen Drummond9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27.74
2

  893  Fayola Harman3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.05
30.01
ND
9.60
7
7

5




  894  Alexis Knowles5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.92
5

  900  Dayna Sinclair11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash



  911  David Levy22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4.67
DNS
3



  887  Junia Campbell-Clarke7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.21
14.16
15
6


  895  Monaye Mitchell3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.44
3

  906  Malik Clarke22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4.94
DNS
2



  899  Sarita Samsoodeen21. Midget Girls Long Jump
33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
3.91
DNS
7



  912  Herve Mafuta12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
24.84
DNS
3



  913  Kosi Onyeka6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash






  902  Gabriel Appiah-Kubi12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash



  908  Marquez Facey6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.98
2

  914  Joojo Paintsil6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.60
1

  892  Anastasia Guissis21. Midget Girls Long Jump
33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
4.25
9.45
3
2


  901  Sara Stewart1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash






  903  Deryn Armstrong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.80
4.38
8
8


  904  Raheem Balogun8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
25.62
4.16
DNS
3
11




  891  Melina Felix-Berkeley7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.06
DNS

26





  905  Genesis Bediako6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.23
9

  916  Dimron Phillips8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.18
6

  918  Marcus Shirley12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.82
13

  910  Isaiah Holung8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.80
12.34
5
2


  896  Onome Oyiborhoro5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.22
30.22
11
11


  885  Jade Brown11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash



  897  Christina Powell5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.69
18

  915  Kacper Palczewski14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:22.41
11

  889  Brianna DiMascio3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.28
ND
7.63
31.85
22

11
22




  917  Christian Rachner14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
4:45.92
1

  909  Nicholas Hamati14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNS


  919  Jackson Troung32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
31.20
4

  898  Vanessa Rose31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
49. Senior Girls Discus Throw
22.24
9.18
21.10
3
4
3



  907  Anim Dankwah44. Senior Boys Shot Put
11.64
3

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.676
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"46.681
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.214
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"45.441
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.