Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2228
Deonthe Corbin
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.29
15
2222
Deryn Armstrong
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.20
DNF
13
2220
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.67
08.67
7
2
2221
Buchanan Aneesa
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
2229
Kaysen Drummond
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.03
18
2233
Fayola Harman
40.
Open Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.78
9.26
7
9
2
2224
Jade Brown
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.06
13
2234
Alexis Knowles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.48
08.49
6
3
2240
Onome Oyiborhoro
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.73
10
2237
Khalen Moodie-Powell
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.71
34
2235
David Levy
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:21.16
36
2241
Christian Rachner
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.49
8
1
2231
Jonathan Green
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.18
12
2244
Stefan Singh
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:28.51
18
2226
Junia Campbell-Clarke
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.94
09.07
8
1
2236
Monaye Mitchell
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.29
08.21
2
8
2227
Malik Clarke
39.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.54
10.15
1
29
10
2223
Kayla Bennett
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
2238
Tiffany Nicholson
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.91
4
5
2242
Sarita Samsoodeen
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.35
DNF
9.25
1
20
10
2225
Aneesa Buchanan
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.29
08.24
3
6
2243
Marcus Shirley
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.18
60.32
14
26
2239
Michael Oyejepo
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.67
32
2232
Anastasia Guissis
38.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.19
2
8
2230
Joema Frith
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.56
30
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
2:12.12
7
2
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
1:56.12
6
3
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
1:56.93
3
6
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
1:56.49
3
6
Total Points:
73
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en