Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Kristian Benjamin
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
22.84
1
0
Joseph DeSouza
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:30.53
15
0
Anna Bissessar
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:18.56
2:56.45
12
4
0
Michael Mohammed
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.45
1:03.08
16
21
0
Colin Boyle
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.68
12:23.84
14
45
0
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.46
12:23.81
8
44
0
Shemar Ricketts
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:15.78
4
0
Adwoa Asu Bonteng
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.55
NT
17
0
Alexis Francis
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
29.49
9.13
4
4
0
Nicole Rachner
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.32
NT
NT
31.46
15
11
0
Brooklyn Rodrigues
41.
Midget Female Long Jump
59.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.33
3
0
Malcolm Mitchell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
21
0
Julian Mitchell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
35
0
Jamal Nkrumah
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Daryl Powell
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.23
21
0
Michael Sylvester
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.60
12.41
5
0
Joseph Tucci
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.55
4
0
Jarrett Woon Sam
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
60.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
0
Kyra Constantine
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
12.52
DNS
1
0
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.45
14.22
5
0
Georgia Campbell
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.54
14.47
7
0
Tammy Ishola
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.67
NT
NT
DNS
12
0
Tatiauna Thorpe
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.88
9
0
Rick Lu
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.30
ND
NT
5.46
14
10
0
Kris Robinson
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.61
NT
20
0
Shemar Thomas
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
NT
24.59
17
12
0
Derek Jagasar
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.66
6
0
Maya Stephens
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
54.09
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
47.77
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.45
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
43.49
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shayla Harris
Modupe Okeowo
Jad Khawam
Kyle Powell
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2013 14:19:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en