trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dr. John Denison - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  6324  NIcole Kordez89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  6319  Olivia Cranney85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
17.67
3.05
6.93

24
18
48



  6320  Nicole Dmytrenko49. Junior Girls High Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.25
16.35
6
10
3

  6330  Shannon McDowell85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  6318  Vova Chitenco54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.00
26.08
DNS
15
11




  6323  Tony Fu60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.15
DNS
19



  6327  DJ Matthews22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.12
NT
DNS

29.11

54
30



  6329  Grace McCaffrey21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
6.73

19


  6334  Madison Shadlock21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
9.49
DNS

3


6

  6326  Melody Lucena89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.37
28.76
3
2
6
8
  6331  Emily McLean7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.05
5:44.10
6
7
3
2
  6316  Ingrid Campbell75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
16:18.51
7:55.79
7:07.22
10
6
23

3

  6321  John Dougherty74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:14.62
9:19.38
14:32.70
33
24
29



  6336  Chad Webster44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13:49.15
5:50.29
2:53.82
12
26
24



  6335  Jeremy Shamess4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
28.71
1:04.22
2:34.09
26
24
15



  6317  Dazwaine Channer82. Senior Boys High Jump
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
DNS
2:27.83
FOUL

20




  6333  Jacob Schwarze44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:44.62
5:20.63
2:50.87
7
20
23
2


  6315  Mary Acatrinei85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
FOUL




  6325  Jacky Le86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.18
10.20
20
17


  6328  Matthew McBride26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.45
26.64
22.65
2
3
16
8
6

  6322  Lyndsay Elliot53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.02
8.79
19.37
13
10
7


2
  6332  Tysheen Reid82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND

DNS
FOUL







Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:49
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.