Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6324
NIcole Kordez
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
6319
Olivia Cranney
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
17.67
3.05
6.93
24
18
48
6320
Nicole Dmytrenko
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.25
16.35
6
10
3
6330
Shannon McDowell
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
6318
Vova Chitenco
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.00
26.08
DNS
15
11
6323
Tony Fu
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.15
DNS
19
6327
DJ Matthews
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.12
NT
DNS
29.11
54
30
6329
Grace McCaffrey
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
6.73
19
6334
Madison Shadlock
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
9.49
DNS
3
6
6326
Melody Lucena
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.37
28.76
3
2
6
8
6331
Emily McLean
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.05
5:44.10
6
7
3
2
6316
Ingrid Campbell
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
16:18.51
7:55.79
7:07.22
10
6
23
3
6321
John Dougherty
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:14.62
9:19.38
14:32.70
33
24
29
6336
Chad Webster
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13:49.15
5:50.29
2:53.82
12
26
24
6335
Jeremy Shamess
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
28.71
1:04.22
2:34.09
26
24
15
6317
Dazwaine Channer
82.
Senior Male High Jump
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
DNS
2:27.83
FOUL
20
6333
Jacob Schwarze
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:44.62
5:20.63
2:50.87
7
20
23
2
6315
Mary Acatrinei
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
FOUL
6325
Jacky Le
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.18
10.20
20
17
6328
Matthew McBride
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.45
26.64
22.65
2
3
16
8
6
6322
Lyndsay Elliot
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.02
8.79
19.37
13
10
7
2
6332
Tysheen Reid
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
49
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en