trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  241  Margaret Konop22. Junior Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:49.73
10

  237  Sewit Ghebreslassie13. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Girls 1000 Metre Run


15:20.55
4:28.93
8
15
1

  254  Randell Mendiola16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run



3:27.57

23


  255  Jefferson Nunes Corriea16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
44. Open Boys High Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

NH
08.24
27.03
1.85

37
4
31

4

  252  Quajuan Jackson15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
40. Open Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
07.89
24.91
4.72

27
20
43



  234  Kira Checkley19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
38. Open Girls Long Jump
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

ND
09.32
30.43
3.41

32
19
36



  233  Nicole Caetano20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

ND
09.02
30.81
3.50

18
8
14

1

  242  Aliz Pazok19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.01
29.87

27
31


  236  Chelsea Daygon31. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
6.63
4
5
  257  Joshua Pillajo15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
44. Open Boys High Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

NH
08.73
27.87
DNS

54

55



  246  Patrick Aguinaldo26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:17.07
24

  258  Gerard Quasay16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.02
26.03

21
25


  261  Karl Valdez16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.57
28.02

48
38


  250  Alphonso Fletcher16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.72
24.68

11
15


  253  Jeante Jones15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.45
23.61

7
13
2

  248  Joel Cabral15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.85
25.46

37
42


  260  Thomas Tavares12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.70

29

  251  Edrik Inocentes6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
10.44
4
5
  240  Stefania Haase32. Open Girls Shot Put
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
6.89
11.54
8
13
1

  249  Samuel Correa15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.55
24.39

19
20


  256  Kevin Pachorro16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
33. Junior Boys Shot Put
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.28
27.08
8.66

39
22
33



  243  Jazmin Ulalan18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  244  Inez Wirawan18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.87
29.95

13
10


  238  Rasheeda Gurley42. Open Girls High Jump
NH
1.48
2
8
  239  Saida Gurley31. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.75
5
4
  259  Ryan Rivera33. Junior Boys Shot Put
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
7.15
27.82
24
47


  247  Sheldon Browne33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.04
5
4
  235  Tracey Dao18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
38. Open Girls Long Jump
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

ND
DNS

DNS







  245  Dennis Adu45. Open Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.81
15.28

1
38
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:45
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.