trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2801  Brittney Dos Santos9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:08.94
1
10
  2808  Jaheim George16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
ND
27.20

4.36
22.57


18
5
22


4

  2786  Juan Arias40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2790  Nicole Caetano13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.46
NT


1:17.14

21
9




  2805  Aaron Garcia67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.86
11.03
5.89

8
5
44
1
4

  2781  Dennis Adu79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
11.89
NT
23.67
14.00
DNS
28.70
11.89
56.10
24.06
2

16
4
6
2
8


5
3
8
  2840  James San Jose61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
13.66
ND
NH
4.30

10.61
DNS
18
59
12





  2846  Thomas Tavares18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.41



20



  2817  Edrik Inocentes6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
18.97
DNS
10



  2843  JP Solis65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS

DNS
DNS










  2782  Telisha Alexander62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.64
ND
7.57
DNS

8.04
8

54
21
1



  2850  Inez Wirawan64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
100. Senior Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
NT
FOUL
25:45.00

5

4
  2833  Shauntia Pierre-Thompson58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
14.14
DNS
1.45


3
12

6

  2806  Princess Garduce74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.43
14.29
6.15
14
7
8

2
1
  2811  Ngige Gordon61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND

ND
NH
DNS

DNS
DNS








  2820  Jazmin Ulalan82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
18.29
6
3
  2812  Rasheeda Gurley58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
27.58
4.95
1.45
28.35
3
1
3
6
10
6
  2813  Saida Gurley75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.12
5.51
17
22


  2802  Alphonso Fletcher60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
24.30
12.85
DNF

24.34



3
19


6

  2849  Abigail Vargas56. Midget Girls Long Jump
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
17.06
DNS
DNS
DNS




76




  2789  Joel Cabral18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.21
24.29
NT

25.00
56.50
12
8
7

1
2
  2804  Rency Galvan60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
29.72
4.72
DNS
DNF
DNS
49.25

18



6
32




3

  2835  Daniel Placiente60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  2803  Alejandro Flores66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
11.31
DNF
DNF
3


6


  2795  Samuel Correa18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.11
NT
NT


1:01.91
10

2


8
  2818  Quajuan Jackson61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.34
NT
24.46
5.04

59.25

14
17
15
9




  2798  Tracey Dao15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
14.77
ND
NH

DNS
NH
23





  2844  Alliyah Somcio15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.18

43

  2794  Kira Checkley57. Junior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.31
NT
28.95
3.97

1:08.67

4
16
8
10
5

1

  2831  Aliz Paczok14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.84
29.04


26
11


  2851  Ezana Wossen36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT



  2837  Kaliyah Regis13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17.09



77



  2829  Camille Oliveira56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
16.26
NT
DNS

DNS

68




  2800  Kristine Doliente1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.62
NT
18.16

1:09.94
15
53
8


1
  2787  Sheldon Brown77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
12.06
DNF

1


10


  2793  Ali Cerda-Carrillo77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNF
58.93
8:26.44



14
19





  2814  Stefania Haase88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
100. Senior Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
21.74
23:07.00
18.99
5
6
6
4
3
3
  2825  Randell Mendiola17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.19
NT
NT


5:14.43
44

23



  2830  Estaban Osario40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.35
2:46.71
7
17
2

  2838  Ryan Rivera77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
19.67
DNF

8


1

  2848  Johan Todi91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  2828  Jefferson Nunes Corriea66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
27.07
10.04
1.55


13
2

24

8


  2810  Jonathan Gomez77. Midget Boys Shot Put
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NT
DNS
27.92
NH
DNS
DNS


1.35



26
5




3
  2822  Joshua Ledesma4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
NT
DNS


DNS








  2788  Leanna Browne1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.41
34.79
DNS



47
26



  2784  Gloria Antwiwaa56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.89
DNS


60


  2827  Jennifer Monis74. Midget Girls Shot Put
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.17

4.77
DNS
DNS
19.21


22


18
67







  2847  Alexander Tello16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
71. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS

ND
ND
NH


DNS
DNS
DNS










  2821  Margaret Konop38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:10.46
2:55.96
11
10


  2809  Sewit Ghebreslassie38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
14:52.48
14:52.48

2
0

8

  2792  Fabiana Cariati86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
7.09
15.98

10
3


6
  2819  Isreal Javier59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.76
4.31

20
67


  2836  Markus Rana-Gittens59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.58
NT
3.78
DNS


30

40





  2796  Sonelle Crawford74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.19
9.03
7.67
19
11
7


2
  2797  Julius Dalecio78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.81
20.48
20.00
10
19
24



  2832  Shellome Peart82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  2834  Joshua Pillajo61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND

NT
5.45

1:04.44
9

22



  2839  Marcus Rowe84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.07
32.67
9
6

3
  2845  Sierra Superville57. Junior Girls Long Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS







  2807  Eric Garque59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.28

4.36
DNS


18

60





  2791  Bianca Cariati87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
14.94


12



  2852  Vitor Zhen61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.91
4.29

19
68


  2785  Nicholas Aranha78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.61
27.60
32.20
5
12
7
4

2
  2841  Maureen Sendin80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
17.81
12.78
20.25

9
20
78



  2783  Sam Alocilja91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.36
15

  2799  Marvin Del Mundo61. Senior Boys Long Jump
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.42
DNS
DNS



21



  2823  Gabriella Lomba62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
16.81
NT

DNS




74






  2816  Maureen Hope1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
15.10
NT
NT
16.56


DNS
10
38






  2815  Tyrone Hernandez90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  2826  Rafaela Mitsioulis58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.73
DNF
18



  2824  JM Medrano59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.55
NT

ND
4.22



DNS
22
10








  2842  Bruno Silva77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  2820  Jeante Jones30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT







Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT59.7781
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "B"NT1:01.1510
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "C"NT1:03.7113
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT55.8810
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "B"NT59.7518
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT53.0572
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "C"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT51.3710
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "C"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT49.2211
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "B"NT52.8818
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "B"NT46.1754
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "C"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT4:58.7945
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay MMCSS - Toronto "A"NT3:49.5354
Total Points:190
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.