Meet Info
37th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
37e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 23, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pope Francis Elementary School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
451
Abigail Bacvar
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:34.00
71
71
475
Gabriel Carriere
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:24.00
53
53
460
Isabella Demarell
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:12.00
7
7
463
Isabelle Gagnon
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:18.00
32
32
483
Paxton Rothel
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:14.00
44
44
474
Nikolas Barbuto
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:45.00
17
17
461
Ava Dupont
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:45.00
57
57
478
Jaret Fenton-Chypyha
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:17.00
7
7
464
Jenna Gagnon
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:57.00
38
38
466
Leah Lavigne
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:46.00
32
32
471
Bella Taylor
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:58.00
76
76
487
Sawyer Vierimaa
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:47.00
20
20
472
Rhylan Wieteska
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:32.00
52
52
477
Jaxen Dwyer
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:55.00
43
43
480
John Mannila
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:49.00
21
21
469
Freesia Pulvera
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:30.00
74
74
458
Grace Corbett
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:15.00
81
81
459
Jewelianna Corbett
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:14.00
80
80
470
Marlo Sutherland
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
12:29.00
86
86
455
Lillian Carriere
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:21.00
70
70
465
Kendal Guerin
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:08.00
79
79
485
Kellan Taillefer-Malette
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:57.00
40
40
479
Declan Keenan
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:46.00
53
53
452
Brianna Bacvar
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:53.00
77
77
453
Morgan Carpenter
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:51.00
45
45
456
Ella Cleverdon
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:18.00
30
30
457
Rachel Cooney
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:43.00
75
75
482
Troy Rogowski
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:26.00
76
76
486
Samuel Thistle
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:07.00
17
17
454
Emma Carriere
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:07.00
42
42
481
Cameron Noble
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:46.00
61
61
745
Alex Turcotte
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:00.00
45
45
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mia Wilson
Brooklyn Mykytyszyn-Lauzon
Caevan Ryan
Tiara Leduc
Drayce David
Brook-Lynn Fillion
Total Points:
1601
Last updated Mon, 25 Sep 2017 18:23:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en