trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Aurora High School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3615  Cameron Ormond22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:47.76
1
10
  3608  Emily Hargrave42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
21.08
11

  3616  Robert Peacock23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:16.64
13

  3621  Nicholas Sever51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3623  Jack Snedden39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
43. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
59.10
21.58
13
9


  3627  Niamat Ullah37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.46

85

  3613  William Lee6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
5:43.87
7:53.46
11
10


  3602  Kimberly Browne5. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:54.00
2
8
  3617  Alyssa Reaume47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.39
3.01
NT
18
30


  3603  Alexa Camick20. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:14.79
12

  3607  Keiley Fineberg36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
16.69
NT
NT
NT
DNS
23.57
39

12



  3604  Rohan Chaurasia19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.55
NT
31

  3629  Christine Younan11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.04
3.50
NT
16
26


  3622  Ceirin Smith11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
14.59
3.57
NT
14
15


  3614  Caleb Niro4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
1:06.32
DNS
28



  3606  Abi Dombrovsky42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
DQ


  3609  Samantha Kaiser18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.21
NT
22

  3620  Yasmeen Saboorizadeh47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
14.17
4.48
NT
2
10
8

  3618  Alexia Robinson22. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:44.55
6
3
  3619  Edyn Rubbens11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
7. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  3630  Zachary Yousuf2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
14.00
ND
NT
ND
28



  3626  Emma Townshend18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
16.52
ND
NT
ND
39



  3600  Ola Animashaun44. Senior Girls High Jump (May 4)
47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
NH
ND
13.44
DNS
DNS
13.35


3


6
  3628  Carly White29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
20. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
NT
2.57
1:22.67
21
16


  3624  Caroline Szkutnik29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.08
2.79
NT
20
21


  3605  Margaret Clowater11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3601  Hailey Appleby1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.12
NT
9

  3611  Frederick Kwan19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.33
NT
NT
1:01.75
23
17


  3625  Peyton Torbott23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:08.34
12

  3610  Justin Kenwell39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
1:08.68
DNS
33



  3612  Jangin Kyra47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
42. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
3.96
DQ
8

1

  4584  Annika Nerling18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
20. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 4)

NT
ND
NT
1:27.33
1.58

20
24



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) AHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) AHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) AHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) AHS - Aurora "C"NTNT
Total Points:36
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.