Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Silverthorn - Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1240
Paul Robinson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.45
2:14.22
4:46.34
3
1
2
6
10
8
1227
Mohamed Ahmed
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.15
16.77
1
7
10
1210
Carolyn Amador
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:47.27
5:48.09
13:03.19
2
1
2
8
10
8
1228
Ishan Anderson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.23
23.64
NT
11.18
23.36
55.63
1
1
1
10
10
10
1211
Christine Blondin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1212
Jessica Blondin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.84
NT
DNS
9
1229
Christian Chausse
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
12.81
26.70
NH
NT
26.28
DNS
13
7
1213
Sara Chong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.52
NT
26
1214
Caitlin Crux
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
15:19.90
3
6
1230
Hadi Davis
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.01
NT
NT
12.10
DNS
1:12.68
6
3
1
6
1231
Daniel Fagan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.97
26.18
ND
NT
26.08
4.77
12
5
2
2
7
1215
Filsan Farah
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1216
Tyana Haidar
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.91
ND
15.46
34.19
3.05
5
3
6
2
6
1
1217
Kaitlyn Hogan-Schuller
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
56.96
3
6
1232
Andrej Ivanov
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
22.06
9
1233
Jemar Jones
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.86
25.49
NT
11.89
25.03
57.23
5
4
3
2
4
6
1234
Matthew Kane
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
1235
Conrad Keddie
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.48
4:46.01
10:34.83
2
1
2
8
10
8
1218
Maria Khalid
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1236
Amir Khan
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1237
Bazil Khan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.09
NT
NT
NT
19.07
49.91
16
3
1
6
10
1219
Samira Liban
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
40.01
ND
NT
2.43
13
13
1220
Samiya Liban
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
36.78
NT
10
1221
Barbara Lock
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.67
37.70
ND
NT
NT
3.01
15
11
11
1238
Marko Milanovic
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
59.76
9.16
6
7
1
1239
Joseph Myc
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
21.93
1:01.56
1.35
5
3
2
2
6
8
1222
Xhesika Resuli
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1223
Jenica Robinson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NT
NH
4.12
56.63
1.20
1
1
2
10
10
8
1224
Haseenah Siddiqui
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1225
Kara Sternig
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
1241
Mark Syptak
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.39
ND
ND
12.31
3.20
4.66
8
1
7
10
1226
Nicole Syptak
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
2.60
4.00
DNS
1
5
10
2
1242
Jason Trivino
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
60.39
2:21.51
7.90
2
2
10
8
8
1243
Zlatko Tyulev
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
29.25
NT
NT
NT
5:54.07
1:22.83
12
8
5
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
48.69
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "B"
NT
52.79
5
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "A"
NT
3:48.95
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Silverthorn - Et "B"
NT
4:06.04
3
6
Total Points:
294
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en