trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Silverthorn - Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1240  Paul Robinson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.45
2:14.22
4:46.34
3
1
2
6
10
8
  1227  Mohamed Ahmed26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.15
16.77
1
7
10

  1210  Carolyn Amador71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:47.27
5:48.09
13:03.19
2
1
2
8
10
8
  1228  Ishan Anderson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.23
23.64
NT
11.18
23.36
55.63
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1211  Christine Blondin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1212  Jessica Blondin33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.84

NT
DNS
9



  1229  Christian Chausse66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
12.81
26.70
NH
NT
26.28
DNS
13
7




  1213  Sara Chong1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.52
NT
26

  1214  Caitlin Crux73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
15:19.90

3

6
  1230  Hadi Davis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.01
NT
NT
12.10
DNS
1:12.68
6

3
1

6
  1231  Daniel Fagan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.97
26.18
ND
NT
26.08
4.77
12
5
2

2
7
  1215  Filsan Farah33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1216  Tyana Haidar33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.91

ND
15.46
34.19
3.05
5
3
6
2
6
1
  1217  Kaitlyn Hogan-Schuller13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
56.96

3

6
  1232  Andrej Ivanov94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
22.06
9

  1233  Jemar Jones66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.86
25.49
NT
11.89
25.03
57.23
5
4
3
2
4
6
  1234  Matthew Kane82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT






  1235  Conrad Keddie8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.48
4:46.01
10:34.83
2
1
2
8
10
8
  1218  Maria Khalid67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  1236  Amir Khan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  1237  Bazil Khan4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29.09
NT
NT
NT
19.07
49.91
16
3
1

6
10
  1219  Samira Liban67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
40.01
ND
NT
2.43
13
13


  1220  Samiya Liban67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
36.78
NT
10

  1221  Barbara Lock65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
16.67
37.70
ND
NT
NT
3.01
15
11
11



  1238  Marko Milanovic70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
59.76

9.16
6

7
1


  1239  Joseph Myc14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
21.93
1:01.56
1.35
5
3
2
2
6
8
  1222  Xhesika Resuli65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1223  Jenica Robinson21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NT
NH
4.12
56.63
1.20
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1224  Haseenah Siddiqui33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  1225  Kara Sternig37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND

DNS
DNS






  1241  Mark Syptak66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.39
ND
ND
12.31
3.20
4.66
8
1
7

10

  1226  Nicole Syptak83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
2.60
4.00
DNS
1
5

10
2

  1242  Jason Trivino38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
60.39
2:21.51
7.90
2
2
10
8
8

  1243  Zlatko Tyulev68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
29.25
NT
NT
NT
5:54.07
1:22.83
12
8
5


2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NT48.69110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "B"NT52.7952
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NT3:48.95110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "B"NT4:06.0436
Total Points:294
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.