Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Polanyi CI-North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2716
Grace Bresar
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.07
11.29
FOUL
20
10
2720
Shante Clayton-Smith
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.76
33.99
ND
3.34
30
25
28
2724
Hailey-Rae Dembiski
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
16.27
2.60
33
69
2731
Dana Hamlet
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
38.40
4.27
DNS
7
29
2
2739
Ashley-Lynn Maltez Portelles
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
2741
Sahara Menton
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.88
14.89
16.79
11
6
3
3
6
2756
Dayjanai Tyler-Archer
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
16.08
3.10
32
65
2717
Trevor Campbell
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
2:22.47
6:09.15
13:13.75
22.33
22
33
12
8
1
2727
Buba Drame
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.56
DNS
DNF
8
1
2751
Matthew Stinis
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
2740
Jacob Martin
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:23.71
5:44.56
2:37.05
11
28
13
2710
Ashely Akera
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
6.31
15.25
14
10
2711
Precious Ampadu
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.51
30.22
3.86
6
21
15
3
2714
Keianna Bishop-Earle
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.54
NT
14.22
1:05.45
6
6
3
3
2718
Shewayne Carter
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
15.16
15.89
11
11
2721
Olivia Cuff
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
6.98
7
2
2728
Avielle Emmanuel
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
29.34
4.06
2
12
8
2734
Akilah Laidley
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
21.95
6
3
2735
Tina Latifi
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
10.07
10.26
15
19
2736
Nina Laux
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.56
3.35
11
42
2749
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.99
NT
13.75
3
6
2732
Straker Hollicia
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF
2752
Hollicia Straker
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.55
DNF
SCR
7
2753
Cailean Thompson
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.86
11.10
9.91
11
14
20
2712
Isaiah Ashton-Kenny
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.15
35.10
21
5
4
2719
Amaral Cerda
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
22.15
25.25
16
17
2725
Nutush Dickson
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2729
Antwan Graham
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNF
11.20
6
3
2730
Jayden Gunderson
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
27.00
5.05
11.11
10
7
23
2
2742
Eric Miranda Moreno
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.60
16.58
26.26
8
22
16
1
2743
Shawon Murdock
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
25.04
57.46
22
6
11
3
2744
Shyheim Murray
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.96
DNF
9
2746
Jinhyuk Oh
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:21.79
2:34.89
12:01.62
25
20
13
2748
Jaydon Reckley
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:00.33
2:40.53
34
23
2755
Andrew Trinh
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.36
35.17
5
4
4
5
2713
Samin Bahojb
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.95
24.51
5.78
7
4
11
2
5
2715
Alleshia Blake
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.05
16.08
FOUL
7
12
2
2722
Tiana David
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.40
17.16
14.69
10
10
15
2726
Jah-Nae Dilleon-Jackson
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.01
15.80
12.83
14
13
17
2745
Michelle Obeney
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.23
11.41
13.09
9
14
16
2750
T'Yanna Shortte-Jarvis
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.12
30.46
4.05
13
30
13
2709
Emmanuel Aigbukor
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
37.30
23.00
10.63
2
21
5
8
4
2733
Nathan Kerr
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.83
25.24
5.27
11
42
16
2737
Kimon Lewis
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.03
20.54
26.20
8
12
18
1
2738
Kymani Lewis
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.69
ND
ND
5.52
34.92
36
8
6
1
3
2754
Daniel Tolentino
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
5:59.75
51
2723
Cameron Dawson
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:50.45
10
2747
Kadir Otag
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
1:01.46
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
52.91
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
48.21
6
3
Total Points:
97
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en