trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Benedict - Sudbury

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2479  Andrew Rocha94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
25.62
9:11.84
31.74
15
6
1

3
10
  2448  Erica Bichel67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
31.44
1:13.59
NT
NT
DNS
3:04.32
10
7
3


6
  2480  Julia Saal71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:04.62
4
5
  2455  Milenna Gigliotti35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
30.89
1:12.10
NT
1:14.35
9
7

2
  2451  Kate Dambremont35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.68
1:09.63
29.08
1:23.30
5
8
4
1
  2470  Angela Mozzon39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:48.30
5:47.21
13:09.93
6
2
4
3
8
5
  2475  Tony Piro42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.88
10:46.44
3
2
6
8
  2483  Max Villano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
25.25
12.30
24.98
1
1
10
10
  2450  Mackenzie Coggins5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:06.34
29.73
1:06.55
29.81
4
5
5
4
  2472  Waylon Naponse74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.83
12:15.21
6
6
3
3
  2471  Conrad Naponse70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
57.83
NT
55.23
2:14.37
2
3
8
6
  2473  Nick Narozanski22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.82
4
5
  2468  Ta Mbvaimbvai2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.33
ND
NT
4.61
12
5

4
  2460  Kaitlin Joyce33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.62
ND
14.97
DNS
8

1

  2449  Myah Bohren91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
18.98
7
2
  2445  Nana Awuah-Ben34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.90
24.71
ND
12.80
24.15
5.36
8
4
5
1
5
4
  2477  Calub Rivers68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
26.08
56.80
NT
NT
56.66
2:27.66
11
4
5

5
4
  2466  Isabella Mastraianni9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.12
12:07.30
2
2
8
8
  2476  Erika Poirier7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:48.98
6:14.98
8.54
5
8
8
4
1
1
  2462  Karly Kennedy85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.26
17.28
10
14


  2465  Meghan Laframboise55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
8.59
1.28
6
5
3
4
  2446  Kyla Beaudry49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.31
3
6
  2463  Jacklyn Krueger33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.49
13.86
4
5
  2461  Cameron Keenan88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
11.39
5.69
2
4
8
5
  2474  Dawson Nootchtai66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.19
24.81
56.31
DNS
24.45
54.22
5
2
1

8
10
  2458  Austin Hill60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND


  2481  Brandon Soucy90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.56
26.86
33.08
6
5
6
3
4
3
  2444  Rae Ann-Naponse89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.04
14.85
7
15
2

  2454  Lucas Gigliotti2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.26
27.44
NT
DNF
10
6


  2456  Marissa Graffi33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.71
28.56
14.97
28.88
7
4
2
5
  2482  Mark Thom74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  2447  Curtis Bertrand66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.56
ND
NT
4.94
11
11


  2469  Kaitlyn McCandless9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:01.40
14

  2459  Elijah Jeffrey6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1:04.22
NT
NT
2:29.65
9
10


  2467  Filippo Mazza74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:56.92
5
4
  2478  Adam Rocha58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.76
32.81
4
5
5
4
  2457  Jack Heaphy8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.60
4:55.52
DNS
2
3

8
6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SBCSS-Sudbury "A"NT52.2654
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SBCSS-Sudbury "A"NT49.3628
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SBCSS-Sudbury "A"NT53.3528
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SBCSS-Sudbury "A"NT3:50.0328
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SBCSS-Sudbury "A"NT4:51.0563
No Entries for athlete(s)
Taylor DixonKurtis EllisErik Laframboise
Total Points:289
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.