Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Vaughan - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
7459
Julia Slov
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.21
NT
3.83
35.19
15
27
30
7447
Esther Layne
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.22
NT
1:10.70
32.24
9
12
17
7461
Kevin Tabatabaei
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.34
DNS
2
8
7430
Ayodele Gilpin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
7441
Talia Kendal
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.57
NT
NT
36.62
1:28.24
53
32
35
7449
Eric Mukan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:10.47
DNS
27
7420
Daniel Azizi
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
7421
Almila Bahar
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:58.08
6:13.91
DNS
10
13
7450
Lara Nacino
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
16.04
FOUL
6.62
20
51
7437
Teneille Higgins-Reid
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
7460
Marianna Sukhu
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.79
NT
NT
32.62
1:16.06
40
23
23
7438
Jordan Hunter
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
NT
DNS
29.18
49
43
7440
Michelle Kasimov
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
16.70
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
54
7422
Daniel Benoit
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
DNS
7445
Laura Laughlin
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:53.31
DNS
21
7458
Annette Schiller
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:17.91
25
7446
Daniel Laurenza
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.61
3.33
3:06.37
39
36
97
7424
Jarvis Clandfield
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
5:09.94
DNS
13
7433
Shavoni Grant
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.92
NT
DNS
30.66
22
11
7425
Macey Clandfield
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.99
NT
3.71
14.16
DNS
17
6
3
7428
Raffi Fox
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.77
NT
NT
1:09.10
30.98
67
40
58
7454
Selma Osmancause
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
31.77
3:02.26
1:15.73
15
14
20
7448
Olivia Layne
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.87
NT
NT
32.67
1:13.71
20
24
15
7444
Erica Lam
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:15.90
DNF
8.04
15
14
7439
Maja Ilijevska
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
3.79
33.17
17
20
7451
Rainer Nacino
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.53
28.09
DNS
60
77
7423
Leshin Chew
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
7.17
DNS
17
7429
Sebastian Fuentes
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.13
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
34
7434
Quwayna Gregory
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
6.81
6.83
18
15
7432
Daniel Goffman
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.81
DNS
DNS
81
7431
Ariel Goffman
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
NT
DNS
25.18
63
5
4
7456
Jonah Rootenberg
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.79
16.72
43
1
10
7464
Robin Zelman
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
7426
Ojima Ekere
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.02
12
7427
Owoichogeb Ekere
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
26.56
36
7452
Sara Ng
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNF
3:12.52
6:58.36
25
22
7442
Shayna Kesten
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.28
NT
DNS
32.80
33
19
7463
Donny Willoughby
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.32
NT
12.42
26.58
8
22
1
7462
Lexi Walter
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.41
60
7453
Benjamin Omoregie
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
7435
Jeremy Halicki-porter
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.89
NT
11.98
24.51
2
3
8
6
7457
Michael Savage
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.92
4.68
7.82
27
24
51
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
VSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
60.12
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
VSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
55.53
17
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
VSS - Thornhill "B"
NT
46.14
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
VSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
55.99
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Keisaun Robertson
Teneille Higgins-Reid
Nick Kwawukumey
Total Points:
56
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en