trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Innisdale - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  742  Caleb Sansom36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
54.67
43.30

1
3

10
6
  715  Grace MacMillian89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.25
33.31
26.79
1
1
1
10
10
10
  711  Kayla Denes79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:16.21
2.85
3.80
2
1
18
8
10

  744  Marcus Tantakoun2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
12.12
25.30
2
1
8
10
  707  Meaghan Bailey5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:08.21
DNS
9.23
4

4
4

4
  713  Charlie Frew1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.49
NT
ND
NT
55.91
DNS
11
5


2

  719  Jade Paganelli1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
14.68
NT
NT
NT
2:43.18
6:14.61
14
4
4

4
4
  709  Alannah Brewer3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
35.87
1:41.28
DNS
14
19




  727  Cora Wilson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:12.65
3:01.50
DNS
5
4

2
4

  734  Isaiah Francois2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.65
ND
ND
NT
4.50
10.43
21
17
3


6
  729  Malik Barrett4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.46
DNS
4.70
7

10



  718  Ainsley Morgan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  712  Olivia Fetterly89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS




  741  Lucas Rampton52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
3.15
4.62
1
17
10

  728  Jemini Archer66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.40
NT
NT
11.38
23.25
52.00
1
1
1
10
10
10
  739  Justin Madden90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.46
26.71
29.05
3
6
10
6
1

  714  Reianna Gage21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
4.17
7.05
5
12
2

  738  Liam Leone78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.14
1:01.80
5.23
1
1
8
10
10

  717  Olivia Miscalsky3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
DNS
54.02
1.50

2
1

8
10
  725  Taylor Surette1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.42
NT
NT
NT
DNS
17.58
10

3


6
  745  Sam Ward82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
5.49
11.71
2
3
3
8
6
6
  740  Nick Rallis46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.59
1.50
4.96
2
4
12
8
4

  710  Bethany Cudmore53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.00

1

10
  726  Devon Wall83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.55
2
8
  743  Myles Strano76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:00.70
6:48.74
2
1
8
10
  731  Cameron Chadwick18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.60
10.14
1
7
9

  708  Anna Belmares33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
15.41
NT
NT
NT
DNS
3:24.31
12

5


2
  730  David Birsan4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
27.40
1:01.85
2:24.62
14
10
7



  737  Landon Leone72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:00.20
4:14.57
2
2
8
8
  722  Abby Roberti5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.26
6
1
  716  Buki Makinde33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
20.47
ND
ND
NT
3.58
FOUL
21
13




  735  Josh Jenkins4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
26.62
5.22
10.39
8
5
4

1.50
4
  736  Jeff Johnson52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
1.95
4.38
DNS
3
20

6


  732  Cole Clute54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.78
22.47
22.77
14
12
11



  720  Allison Parker81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  721  Emily Payne25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
FOUL


  724  Maddy Stueck23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL




  723  Alana Short89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
FOUL


  733  Molham Essa66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.01
NT
NT
DNS
25



  925  Nick Bartley66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
40.99

20


  991  Cole Yakes40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:20.72
60.88
9
10


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT56.6228
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT49.4328
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT50.2261
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT57.897
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT46.21110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT4:38.1144
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT3:43.47110
Total Points:353.5
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.