Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
60
Kallyan Chandra Bose
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
24.52
10
61
Addison Chen
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.51
52.70
9.75
22
6
6
3
3
65
Douglas Huang
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.67
60.31
26
13
70
Ming Liu
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
13.12
NT
NT
28.15
32
31
71
Thananiitharan Paranthaman
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.92
6
3
73
Ronald Shen
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
NT
27.46
25
24
75
John Vu
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
24.49
11
76
David Wong
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.25
NT
ND
NT
28.23
DNS
37
32
78
Wilson Yeh
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
NT
30.52
51
40
67
Calaban Lava
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:46.67
10:48.21
3
6
6
3
72
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.62
NT
ND
11.59
24.85
4.72
2
4
18
8
5
79
Simon Zhou
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
55.41
5.35
5
9
4
59
Addison Chan
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.61
29
62
Raymond Chow
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
30.96
10.59
13
4
5
64
Raymond Fang
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:41.38
15
63
Shamar Cross
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
59.96
2:36.44
15
13
66
Felix Huang
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.70
21
68
Mike Li
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:42.34
17
77
Yong Xie
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.10
11.36
18
10
34
Trinity-Jade Anderson
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.19
21.33
1
2
10
8
36
Jasmine Behshti
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.90
49
37
Brianna Bonnie
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
42
Angela Fang
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.58
32.25
21
29
44
Jeshini Jeyakumar
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
18.59
6
3
46
Donielle Johnson
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.62
13.74
4
5
49
Sarah-Jane Moxam
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.38
NT
NT
NT
1:07.16
30.42
24
6
17
3
50
Mathura Nambyarooran
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.29
1:01.29
13
4
5
53
Cindy Su
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.59
39
54
Emmily Tse
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.61
18.62
5
5
4
4
57
Shantae Wynn
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.05
ND
NT
NT
4.03
29.60
17
16
10
38
Monica Chen
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.79
21
39
Daisy Chik
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.08
14.24
8
1
43
Abigail Henry
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.12
NT
28
45
Prathagine Jeyanthan
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:06.04
8
1
48
Conjaya McKenley
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.80
12
51
Apinayah Pirabakaran
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.71
2:52.45
3
5
6
4
52
Sammi Seto
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.44
17
58
Kary Zhou
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.53
16
35
Prathusha Baskaran
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
19.16
2:48.96
6
7
3
2
40
Skye Edey-Roberts
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.84
NT
ND
NT
1:18.72
FOUL
22
13
47
Shaneil Lovell
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
60.81
1:14.10
5.00
2
2
2
8
8
8
55
Rishika Vithiyananthan
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.17
9
56
Tihana Williams
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.01
ND
NT
13.01
24.79
27.73
4
3
6
5
6
3
33
Mikayla Allen-Smith
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.37
22.51
8
1
41
Tse Emmily
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
74
Avi Shenvi
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
69
Eric Liang
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4:58.99
3.88
7
32
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
51.39
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
47.25
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
3:58.62
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "B"
NT
4:26.91
18
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "C"
NT
4:17.62
15
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
55.54
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
52.32
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "A"
NT
4:26.73
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Albert Campbell "B"
NT
4:56.34
9
Total Points:
168
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en