trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  50  Calaban Lava10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run






  51  Eric Liang10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:11.04
10:54.99
16
10


  59  Kajeevan Nithiyananthan2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
58.19
3.76
7
28
2

  60  William Ong40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:05.24
29.42
16
31


  63  Piratheesh Rajapratheepan46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.87
11

  65  Anushan Ravichandren10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:34.34
2:38.82
32
25


  67  Prajivan Shanmuganathan24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
10.10
4.51
9
15


  68  Anushan Sivakumar10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:38.84
2:40.11
34
27


  76  Anthony Wu26. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND




  79  Tiger Ye52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:27.93
4.32
5:05.97
7
22
13
2


  81  Simon Zhou40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash






  41  Addison Chan4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS


  44  Raymond Chow27. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.49
28.25
6
5
3
4
  48  Jordan Hakooz27. Junior Boys Shot Put
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.41
4.83
14.02
9
17
12



  56  Axl Maglunob27. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
8.80
ND
11



  47  Ansun Feng28. Open Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.50
5.58
5
7
4
2
  49  Benjamin He28. Open Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.40
5.19
11
13


  54  Jacky Lo20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.74
13.47
21
49


  58  Jason Ng6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:13.25
57.99
3
12
6

  62  Sanjeev Rajah94. Senior Boys Long Jump
4.84
20

  64  Avinash Rajendra94. Senior Boys Long Jump
98. Senior Boys Shot Put
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
4.94
6.73
21.32
19
3
18

6

  74  Wesley Wang44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59.99
17

  43  Daisy Chik45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump

3.53

17


  45  Megan Chu39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:16.20
3.85
11
7

1.50
  52  Odelia Lim25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
8.00
8
1
  61  Apinayah Pirabakaran9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:49.60
2:50.14

9
9




  66  Sammi Seto71. Midget Girls Long Jump
3.22
25

  69  Mikayla Smith1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
1:01.84
16.75
9.34
6
33
8
3

1
  70  Priyanga Subaharan15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
38.05
8.31
ND
17
12




  72  Michelle Vong39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:18.50
3.75
15
10


  73  Clio Wang39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:42.31
2.28
24
34


  80  Kary Zhou71. Midget Girls Long Jump
2.97
33

  39  Prathusha Baskaran11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:19.20

7

2

  46  Amanda Dhani11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:58.01

13



  55  Shaneil Lovell3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
55.48
2:39.96
4
5
5
4
  75  Tihana Williams3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53.38
27.23
13.70
2
1
3
8
10
6
  77  Nathan Xie10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:23.50
1:16.36
2:30.90
24
22
8


1
  38  Gofia Bai15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
33.30
1:16.99
12
12


  40  Jefferson Buensalida24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND

ND






  57  Austin Mo28. Open Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
11.96
5.70
1:10.31
1
6
2
10
3
8
  78  Yong Xie28. Open Boys Triple Jump
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.56
5.37
3
7
5.50
2
  53  Aaron Lindsay20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.83
8
1
  71  Rishika Vithiyananthan23. Open Girls Triple Jump
8.14
11

  42  Jordan Chen26. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"DQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"DQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"55.8628
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"47.6163
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"4:59.7563
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"4:05.7781
Total Points:116
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.