trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  51  Calaban Lava16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:19.02

18



  52  Eric Liang16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:58.58

27



  57  Kajeevan Nithiyananthan4. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
57.69
ND
18



  63  Prajivan Shanmuganathan40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.02
ND
20



  65  Anushan Sivakumar44. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND


  67  Anthony Wu32. Junior Boys Shot Put
12.07
5
4
  70  Tiger Ye44. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  45  Addison Chan5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
49.79
4.90
20
19


  47  Raymond Chow32. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.79
26.77
7
17
2

  49  Jordan Hakooz32. Junior Boys Shot Put
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.06
FOUL
25.25
29

20



  48  Ansun Feng42. Senior Boys Triple Jump
46. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.28
5.20
7
14
2

  50  Benjamin He42. Senior Boys Triple Jump
46. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.33
5.12
12
15


  56  Jason Ng6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:07.15
14

  59  Sanjeev Rajah46. Senior Boys Long Jump
FOUL


  61  Avinash Rajendra46. Senior Boys Long Jump
34. Senior Boys Shot Put
50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL
ND
23.21


20



  30  Daisy Chik43. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  31  Megan Chu43. Junior Girls Long Jump
4.36
12

  33  Odelia Lim39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
8.37
16

  36  Sammi Seto43. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.50
32

  37  Mikayla Smith1. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles



  40  Michelle Vong43. Junior Girls Long Jump
4.21
18

  41  Clio Wang43. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND


  43  Kary Zhou43. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.48
34

  32  Amanda Dhani15. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run



  34  Shaneil Lovell2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53.05
8
1
  42  Tihana Williams2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53.59
12

  55  Austin Mo6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Senior Boys Triple Jump

DNS




  69  Yong Xie40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.82
5.21
1
10
10

  39  Rishika Vithiyananthan39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
8.65
12

  46  Jordan Chen48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
27.52
15

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x800 Metre Relay "A"12:08.3713
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay "A"10:26.1121
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay "B"9:42.0114
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.1410
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.6610
Bantam Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:02.0063
Bantam Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "B"4:21.9613
Bantam Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "C"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:57.6212
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:13.6310
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:24.3930
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"60.1721
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.3772
Bantam Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:53.6172
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:42.579
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "B"
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:34.6263
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:55.2631
No Entries for athlete(s)
William OngPiratheesh RajapratheepanAnushan RavichandrenSimon ZhouJacky LoWesley Wang  
Apinayah PirabakaranPriyanga SubaharanPrathusha BaskaranNathan XieGofia BaiAaron Lindsay  
Jefferson BuensalidaJoe Shen
Total Points:29
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.