Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for W.L. MacKenzie - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Megan Abel
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:53.27
16
0
Nicole Sosnov
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
19.21
NT
NT
3:24.61
12
28
0
Mina Yeganeh
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.13
19
0
Norman Boudarga
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.24
2:30.34
28
26
0
Lucy Liu
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:54.91
18
0
Arashi Aghazadeh-Naeni
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:51.59
33
0
Akiva Goldberg
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.71
18
0
Peter Huang
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:13.88
2:28.18
32
44
0
Benson Guo
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.50
35
0
Olivia Carvalhais
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.67
NT
35
0
Wanning Wang
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Hillary Chan
15.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
17.47
16.44
NT
NT
9
59
0
Dora Zicher
15.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
17.98
16.35
NT
NT
10
57
0
Lisa Mai
15.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.79
NT
13
0
Alex Zomparelli
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.73
NT
50
0
Arnie Gluck
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.67
DNS
NT
47
0
Kendrix Senger
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.68
NT
18
0
Micaela Consens
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:00.45
14
0
Shemar Allen-Barnum
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Andras Orioli-Meza
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Felipe Carvalho
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Philip DiVizio
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.83
DNS
3
0
Sarah-Kay Smart
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.84
NT
33
0
Viktor Nikolov
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.46
NT
41
0
Uday Chandan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
14.62
NT
NT
82
0
Katrin Spassov
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.63
DNS
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en