Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loretto Abbey - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
384
Lucca Agate
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
NT
12.80
1:01.99
28.28
3
1
4
6
10
5
385
Nayla Brooks
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
NT
NT
1:09.05
29.82
9
8
17
1
398
Grace Kalu
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
13.17
29.48
5
12
4
399
Anika Kuepfer
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.35
13.15
53.06
2
2
1
8
8
10
408
Izzy Morris-Smale
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
426
Sydney Thompson
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
1
10
403
Nicole Lovisotto
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:04.06
5:16.82
2
4
8
5
404
Beatrix Maddocks
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
60.85
2:28.47
27.11
1
1
2
10
10
8
401
Morgan Leon
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:30.94
12:05.93
3
3
6
6
395
Sophie Harriman
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.19
12:18.59
6
4
3
5
411
Hayley Murray
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.64
4.16
1.35
3
4
2
6
5
8
386
Sophia Busillo
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:29.93
3:24.29
16
17
405
Isabel Maddocks
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.18
15.46
1:07.46
6
2
2
3
8
8
389
Alexandra Co
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
390
Karina Di Biase
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.42
NT
13.18
29.05
6
8
3
1
393
Leah Fernandes
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
394
Madeline Fox
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:39.51
2:37.75
12:50.46
8
4
5
1
5
4
410
Sydney Mullen
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:45.28
13:24.70
5:56.75
7
6
11
2
3
413
Angel Origines
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
NT
32.74
37
32
423
Alessia Sabatini
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:03.83
14
388
Tanya Cerqueira
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.05
4
5
402
Jennifer Lopez
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.10
24
421
Ava Rodrigues
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:37.38
2:24.32
2
3
8
6
430
Jade Watson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.75
10:27.78
1
1
10
10
414
Clare O'Shea
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.35
2:28.61
9
4
5
407
Kiera McDonald
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:08.00
18.49
1:19.38
15
8
5
1
4
406
Julia McDonald
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.92
6:48.83
DNS
5
5
4
4
396
Hillary Hou
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.50
NT
35
409
Olivia Muccin
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
6.99
31.32
11
17
420
Juliana Quintero
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1:11.03
30.91
19
15
392
Dana Fernandes
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
8.07
18.36
1:22.15
8
6
7
1
3
2
425
Rachel Smith
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.12
NT
NT
30.22
19
13
391
Allyson Eastmure
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:55.85
13:33.46
7
7
2
2
383
Stella Adamo
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.67
3
6
415
Meghan O'Shea
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.07
17
419
Jessica Popadich
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
12.83
49.48
28.94
1
1
8
10
10
1
397
Victoria Hunt
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
400
Carolyn Lee
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.60
NT
27
416
Adriana Pilieci
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:57.74
3:20.52
15:33.53
14
9
8
1
418
Ruthie Plante
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
433
Elisa Zhang
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
424
Elida Sandoval
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.59
NT
40
412
Nadia Najarali
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
NT
1:21.21
23
18
417
Caroline Pinnington
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
7.40
3.65
1.25
8
11
4
1
5
431
Claire Zanin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.21
NT
24
432
Madeleine Zanin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.11
ND
NT
DNS
21
428
Sabrina Valeri
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.87
NT
NT
NT
1:07.25
29.30
17
3
10
6
429
Ella Verhoeven
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
32.15
21
427
Reilly Tinkler
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
16.37
55.98
32.62
6
4
25
3
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "A"
NT
4:07.58
2
8
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "B"
NT
4:23.99
3
6
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "A"
NT
51.97
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "B"
NT
1:03.08
14
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "A"
NT
53.21
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "A"
NT
55.42
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbey - "B"
NT
1:01.80
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaylin Rumde
Samantha Campione
Total Points:
322
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en