trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Harbord - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  133  Isis Camargo67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  135  Janice DaSilva65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  160  Jasmine Wong61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  165  Jason Began38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
DNS
NH
16.59


22



  148  Cleo Lazar33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.09
16.40
ND
NT
16.13
3.80
30
4
16

4

  151  Ayla Muellar53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  139  Isabelle Evans65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  178  Matthew Neves38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  177  Jotam Micheal42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

5:37.29
16

  144  Rani Kobayashi69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  155  Mila Petrovic33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.70
NT
ND
NT
33.19
7.93
27
12
9



  141  Aissata Hann45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.58

19


  163  Kaitlin Yu53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
4.14
8.52
9
7


  184  Nathan West34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.79
NH
12.80
DNS
14



  185  John Whitebridge4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  149  Vida Mesa-lee25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
ND
6.86
13

  161  Catalina Wright21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.12
30.64
8
9


  143  Aira Johnson21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
ND
3.91
10

  152  Hannah Mumford3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  145  Emma Kwun-morfitt23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  182  Ben Saul74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase

ND


FOUL
7:41.33


8



  154  Vasilisa Nikiporets45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  188  William Xu68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT

31.07

41



  176  Julian Meier88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND

DNS





  180  Dotun Odujirin66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.68
NT
NT
DNS
46



  169  Noah Givertz66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.04
ND
NT
10.29
38
9


  167  Xavier Codallo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.92
ND
NT
10.37
49
8


  164  Catherine Zambrano53. Junior Girls Long Jump
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS





  137  Sara Escallon5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.66
2:30.06
1
2
10
8
  130  Mary Adarkwa65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.77
ND
NT
13.72
8.97
29.02
7
3
5

6
2
  159  Madelyn Tran61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.91
13

  170  Brenden Hutchinson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.82
12.68
13

  175  Connor Maclean54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  158  Soundos Rezig89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  146  Julie Lam65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.80
NT
NT
DNS
19



  186  Thomas Whitestone38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

DNS





  142  Camille Humphrey25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  162  Jill Yang93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
22.45
4
4
  132  Sheila Apanowicz93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  181  Hector Phan54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  140  Felicia Frater89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
7.47
DNS
FOUL
8





  147  Scarlett Laporte3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  183  Travis Simmers8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run



5:18.68

17


  187  Armstrong Xiong66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.46
NT
NT
DNS
51



  168  Alexander Essarie4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.54
34

  166  Alessandro Centanni Calla8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run

2:38.01
15

  129  Fatimah Abdoulaye85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  131  Victoria Adarkwa1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
15.47
ND
NT
8.67
26
7


  179  Aaron Nobre42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase


5:40.63

18



  189  Allan Yang94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.54
8

  173  Borg Lescano90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
25.20
DNS

19




  128  Sirsly Abakah-Etrue89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  174  Trey Lindsay70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND

DNS




  138  Sirsly Etrue89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  153  Mahkayla Naval85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  136  Kayla` Drummond25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  172  Jonathan Lee58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  150  Daniela Moreira89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.98
7.60
17
17


  171  Eli Isidro66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT





  134  Reeves Claire53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  156  Claire Reeves53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  157  Emily Reeves53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "A"NT49.8636
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "A"NT60.9611
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "A"NTDNS
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "A"NT55.5428
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "A"NTDNF
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Harbord - Toront "B"NTDNS
Total Points:48
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.