Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1185
Ahmad Elwi
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.73
2:22.71
5:08.82
16
12
20
1191
Cameron Zhang
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
31.42
2:31.51
5
29
4
1184
Youssef Diab
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.46
12
1183
Karim Devries
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.58
ND
NT
26.20
NT
13
52
1188
Sharoz Khan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.67
25.13
15
1187
Langton Hinds
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
17.20
ND
NT
32.28
9
12
1181
Abdulmalik Abed
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
56.84
5.06
11.19
7
16
5
2
4
1186
Zoubair Hamid
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.38
2:33.41
13
29
1192
Steven Zhang
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
53.45
15
1182
Ali Al-Kotobe
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
43.56
SCR
1
10
1176
Iyana Knights
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:12.02
29.44
17
3
6
1178
Daniella Sakai
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.32
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.00
57.76
16
16
9
1170
Brooke Healy
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.76
18.59
17
13
1171
Jessica Higgs
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.94
NT
NT
NT
1:05.02
14
13
1172
Briette Hinds
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
14.24
NT
ND
NT
52.05
4.32
14.39
5
6
8
4
3
1
1174
Julia Ing
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.06
NT
NT
1:05.97
17
23
1169
Maureen Gaka
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
13.56
ND
13.49
ND
NT
29.60
12
4
5
1166
Jessica Budwal
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:41.20
13:08.30
10
10
1177
Sharon Lee
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.03
NT
9
1173
Jaycelyn Hopkins
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.60
3
6
1167
Vicky Chau
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.26
NT
NT
NT
1:19.91
13
9
1175
Hafsah Khalid
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.39
NT
16
1168
Justiina Devries
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.01
NT
18
1189
Quin Munro
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:12.58
16
1190
Hugo Truong
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:00.47
18
1180
Rebekah Tong
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:10.02
10
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SLSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
58.02
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SLSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
49.11
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SLSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
54.11
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SLSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:46.84
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SLSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:57.30
8
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Fatima Syed
Total Points:
47
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en