trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1466  Abdulmalik Abed10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
23.50
11.25

2
4



  1474  Langton Hinds28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
16.93
ND
NH
7





  1473  Zoubair Hamid10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.43
2:26.94
DNS
19
17




  1475  Sharoz Khan4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
84. Junior Boys High Jump
12.74
NT
NH
NT
DNS
NH
23





  1459  Sharon Lee29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.43
5

  1452  Briette Hinds27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
14.90
4.33
1.25
4
6
7


1
  1463  Daniella Sakai7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.45
17.03
58.97
13
15
7


2
  1484  Steven Zhang10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.19
2:46.52
50.71
28
37
15



  1477  Quin Munro95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
9:30.16
22

  1471  Ahmad Elwi14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:25.82
NT
6



  1482  Hugo Truong24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:23.53
8:20.97
18
19


  1479  Juan Mustafa24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1483  Cameron Zhang58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
82. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
28.60
8.18
DNS
5
16

4


  1469  Youssef Diab26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
22.34
24.94
DNS
14
10




  1476  Jonah Kim16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:45.18
5:51.48
36
9


  1467  Ali Al-Kotobe54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.42
33.90
15
6


  1481  Youssef Sibak4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.08
NT
NT
21.82
47
23


  1480  Fauzan Shah18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:54.10
6:40.18
33
22


  1450  Brooke Healy27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.48
11.06
16.60
28
19
15



  1451  Jessica Higgs25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.50
1:02.71
12
9


  1460  Aquinnah May51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.48
15.80
20
16


  1449  Humairaa Hassenbaccus45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
ND




  1446  Daylia Fairley45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1440  Jordan Barnes3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.40
NT
NT
34.79
46
37


  1454  Julia Ing3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.71
NT
NT
17.39
22
16


  1465  Rebekah Tong15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:25.80
7:49.34
23
18


  1464  Fatima Syed3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.70
ND
ND
NT
DNS
FOUL
36





  1442  Daniesha Burke59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1448  Maureen Gaka5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
13.41
ND
13.44
21.74
5
7


  1441  Jessica Budwal17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:58.41
7:19.74
13
12


  1453  Jaycelyn Hopkins61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
29.12
4

  1443  Vicky Chau29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.78
1:23.28
7.76
11
12
15



  1445  Gurneet Dhindsa61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
15.00
15

  1457  Hafsah Khalid85. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH


  1447  Monique Frances49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
37.36
ND
36



  1461  Rashi Parshad5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
17.61
ND
NT
ND
41



  1455  Sancavi Jeyamohan5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
15.40
ND
NT
ND
33



  1456  Sameeha Kawsar11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:29.40
FOUL
18



  1458  Iyana Knights1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
14.73
NT
ND
NT
17.63
19.80
25
17
10



  1468  Karim Devries2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
13.98
NT
ND
NT
DNS
27.12
41

8



  1472  Farzan Faisal4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
DNS
NH






  1462  Miral Qousi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.79
ND
NT
ND
41



  1444  Justina Devries11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:40.02
21.80
NH
19
14




  1470  Soliman El-Hamarnah8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
ND






  1478  Josh Muppalla56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
29.02
DNS
8

1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT1:02.6216
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT57.3812
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT1:02.439
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT53.666
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT60.5210
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "B"NT1:10.2712
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT5:39.2110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"NT4:37.4763
Total Points:11
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.