trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for David Suzuki SS - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  329  Nikayla Smith55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.76
16.00
7.74
3
12
12
6


  331  Vanessa Thompson17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:42.77
1:11.29
4
10


  342  Jason Ly95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:11.87
18

  335  David Blagrove30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.54
7

  333  Simon-Peter Adams12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT



  326  Kalila Ricketts49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.47
24

  324  Samantha Melbourne5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
9

  323  Gemiah Lewis47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.90
3

  344  McFesty Osazuwa78. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
ND




  327  Harshita Sadhana47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
38.72
39

  338  Shafique Hameed68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  334  Tristan Bissoon56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.00
17.00
7.34
20
28
28



  317  Gia Clarke-Jolly7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.18
2:50.03
7
8


  328  Danikka Scott7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.34
10

  343  Keishawn Oates8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:05.57
9.98
19
8


  320  Allyson Francis7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.01
20

  321  Anissa Francis5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.25
13.62
7

  318  Monique Davidson5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.29
13.81
8

  319  Vanessa Eugene-Paul51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
14.22
ND
15



  345  Habeeb Salau74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.37
6
3
  337  Makiyah Dowdy8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.13
33

  332  Deandra Turgott63. Midget Girls Shot Put
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
7.12
8.47
3.89
13
8
5


4
  315  Naomi Addai73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
FOUL


  340  Elliot Larsen8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.03
17

  339  Armaan Hayer66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.08
26.08
11
16


  341  Timothy Lekas4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.36
ND
NT
10.37
11
5


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NT52.432
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NT47.924
No Entries for athlete(s)
Azaria ThompsonMehak AryaRuby-Tina PinkrahKameron DavidShauna Harris-Williams
Total Points:13
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.