trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for David Suzuki SS - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  295  Shellonie Bramwell5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.36
NT
NT
28.60
14
7


  309  Kiara Pennant5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
10

  310  Malika Reid5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.86
ND
14.06
4.64
7
3


  307  Samantha Melbourne3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.67
NT
13.61
DNS
2



  300  Anissa Francis3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.13
NT
13.93
28.42
6
3


  299  Monique Davidson3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
13.91
37.22
5
34


  313  Vanessa Thompson15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:37.37
5:15.91
54.67
1
4
4



  325  Richie Cheema12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT

DNS




  335  Dylan Ramnarine18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.31
DNS
41



  317  Devayne Afriyie2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT
NT
NT
DNS
26.27


13



  333  McFesty Osazuwa2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.63
NT
13.56
DNS
8



  337  Romell Samuel-Slocombe2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
20.41
55.95
30.08
41
18
18
33




  321  David Blagrove4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.53
NT
12.69
17.66
8
3


  324  Romario Brown6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.04
NT
NT
25.02
34
14


  318  Nathan Baptiste6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.84
ND
NT
DNS
30



  304  Gemiah Lewis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.65
NT
NT
NT
1:05.48
29.90
12
4
10



  319  Tyrell Barnswell8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.20
2:30.68
17
20


  320  Robel Berhe8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.63
23

  296  Khiara Brown29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
17.67
1:15.90
DNS
2
4




  305  Des'ree Mahon11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.30
27.97
2
4


  314  Riley Volkmann23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:55.84
21

  336  Aidan Richardson16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
31.40


10



  326  Justin Hendriks20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:52.75
5

  294  Grier Allison53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
83. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
16.46
17.00
NH
14
15




  322  Joshua Boxill78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
1.50

5


  302  J'niah Jones71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
3.35
NH

21




  312  Nikayla Smith53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.60
18.00
DNS
3
10




  298  Christiana Chukwu29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.26
13

  308  Edwina Osei29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
22.86
20

  311  Kalila Ricketts27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.10
DNS
ND
7





  323  Kain Brown52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
11.07

3


  297  Kaiya Burton59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
28.14
1

  301  Giselle Fray35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  328  Sammy Le54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
29.20
12.15
9
8


  329  Jason Ly10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.25
2:23.01
13
12


  334  Keyon Parkes4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.49


20



  306  Kayla Mcleggon27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  327  Saqib Khan62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  331  Raymond McCalla30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.92
8

  332  Jackson Morgan58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  330  Jehiel Martinez56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL




  303  Jasmeet Kaler53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
12.58
26

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NT51.216
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NT53.152
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NT50.295
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NT51.921
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay David Suzuki SS "A"NTDQ
No Entries for athlete(s)
Simon AdamsSolomon Adams
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.