Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for David Suzuki SS - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
295
Shellonie Bramwell
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.36
NT
NT
28.60
14
7
309
Kiara Pennant
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
10
310
Malika Reid
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
12.86
ND
14.06
4.64
7
3
307
Samantha Melbourne
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.67
NT
13.61
DNS
2
300
Anissa Francis
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.13
NT
13.93
28.42
6
3
299
Monique Davidson
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
13.91
37.22
5
34
313
Vanessa Thompson
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:37.37
5:15.91
54.67
1
4
4
325
Richie Cheema
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
335
Dylan Ramnarine
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.31
DNS
41
317
Devayne Afriyie
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
26.27
13
333
McFesty Osazuwa
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.63
NT
13.56
DNS
8
337
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
20.41
55.95
30.08
41
18
18
33
321
David Blagrove
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.53
NT
12.69
17.66
8
3
324
Romario Brown
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.04
NT
NT
25.02
34
14
318
Nathan Baptiste
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.84
ND
NT
DNS
30
304
Gemiah Lewis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.65
NT
NT
NT
1:05.48
29.90
12
4
10
319
Tyrell Barnswell
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.20
2:30.68
17
20
320
Robel Berhe
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.63
23
296
Khiara Brown
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
17.67
1:15.90
DNS
2
4
305
Des'ree Mahon
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.30
27.97
2
4
314
Riley Volkmann
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:55.84
21
336
Aidan Richardson
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
31.40
10
326
Justin Hendriks
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:52.75
5
294
Grier Allison
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
83.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
16.46
17.00
NH
14
15
322
Joshua Boxill
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
1.50
5
302
J'niah Jones
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
83.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
3.35
NH
21
312
Nikayla Smith
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.60
18.00
DNS
3
10
298
Christiana Chukwu
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
21.26
13
308
Edwina Osei
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
22.86
20
311
Kalila Ricketts
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.10
DNS
ND
7
323
Kain Brown
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
11.07
3
297
Kaiya Burton
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
28.14
1
301
Giselle Fray
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
328
Sammy Le
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
29.20
12.15
9
8
329
Jason Ly
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.25
2:23.01
13
12
334
Keyon Parkes
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.49
20
306
Kayla Mcleggon
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
327
Saqib Khan
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
331
Raymond McCalla
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.92
8
332
Jackson Morgan
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
330
Jehiel Martinez
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
303
Jasmeet Kaler
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
12.58
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
51.21
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
53.15
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
50.29
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
51.92
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
David Suzuki SS "A"
NT
DQ
No Entries for athlete(s)
Simon Adams
Solomon Adams
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en