trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for David Suzuki Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  283  Shanelle Hunnighan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
12.97
NT
ND
13.07
31.66
DNS
4
23

5


  293  Antoinette Sebastian5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.11
NT
13.22
21.25
7
17
2

  298  Darnell Bartholomew4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
12.29
NT
ND
NH
NT
25.45
5.48
1.45
19
16
8
7


1
1.50
  317  Taris Wilson4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
NT
24.88
12
9


  295  Cheyenne Wilson5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
NT
27.34
10
6

3
  279  Kyliene Downey-Sparks27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.74
1
10
  281  Bianca Graham27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.39
26

  275  Xanobia Bell-Stephenson59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.32
NT
DNS
13.23
27.39

5
2

4
8
  312  Steve Rocha16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:14.49
DNS
5

4

  309  Sameer Mohammed10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.58
2:34.84
25
31


  314  Nelsen Stettens2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
12

  274  Neelima Basra7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:10.42
18.00
1.35
11
3
5

6
4
  301  Jonathan Biggs6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
25

  288  Abha Pataudi17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:16.99
11

  289  Ashley Ramprashad13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
3:25.77
14.00
14.32
30
7
10

2

  303  Brad Cooper56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.64
24.00
8.78
14
20
18



  297  Andre Baker56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.00
23.00
9.86
18
21
11



  307  Keyshawn Millington12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.79
2:37.45
22
37


  308  Stephon Millington6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.56
NT
NT
25.63
23
27


  285  Caitlin Kral15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  310  David Oda66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.83
28.58
33.84
20
12
7


2
  302  Eddie Cai66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.79
25.76
DNS
14
16




  277  Jenae Boswell83. Junior Girls High Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
DNS




  278  Tyanna Caine11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
3:02.26

9


  282  Mikayla Grant65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.05
2
8
  306  Nathan Lewis46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
28.64

6

3
  280  Kiara Francis11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  291  Shania Randall45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
31.75
NH
30



  290  Shanae Randall63. Midget Girls Shot Put
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
DQ
4.63
NT
19



  276  Cheyenne Bent1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
NT
30.06
17
18


  313  David Silva20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:30.80
26

  299  Mackenzie Bennett20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:49.02
29

  305  Sabri Haque12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.98
24

  296  Rebekah Wilson19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
7:10.05
6.38
21
11


  286  Aliyah Marshall49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  294  Renee Steenge13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:37.73
5:38.91
5
5
4
4
  300  Rishi Bharkada58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
5.66
19.84

14
12



  316  Kevaughn Wilson10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.41
11

  304  Jesse Hamblett2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.81
NT
11.74
24.07
3
2
6
8
  315  Justin Washington50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.75
20

  311  Elijah Ramjattan24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:37.95
31

  292  Tehwanna Sampson9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.08
25

  318  DeQuan Wynter84. Junior Boys High Jump
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
4.34


26



  287  Destiny McDonald71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  284  Rhian Kerridge75. Midget Girls Long Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
3.59
1.30
8.61
13
5
7

3.50
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NT56.2145
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NT51.9910
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NT54.8254
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Grizzlies "B"NT50.23110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NT46.8236
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NT4:35.7136
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Grizzlies "A"NT4:33.3511
Total Points:122
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.