Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
572
Elvie Abay Abay
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
41.15
0.52
5.00
50
103
16
579
Jordan Adams
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
580
Jeffrey Ankenmann
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
0.95
7.00
12.50
98
27
78
581
Vinod Aruja
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
14.17
1.45
DNS
14
52
573
Julia Astudillo
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
20.52
0.60
6.00
64
96
14
582
Michael Bossio
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
10.66
1.38
6.90
56
65
10
583
Chris Cipiti
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
11.95
1.29
19.00
72
73
60
584
Joshua Fernandes
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
15.89
1.78
DNS
32
17
574
Jessica Heaton
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
575
Kassandra Lozano
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
0.97
10.00
58
6
3
588
Joseph Marcinko
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
20.68
1.82
DNS
83
14
589
Matteo Morellli
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
14.14
1:11.06
DNS
5.70
13
3
23
6
592
Bay Nguyen
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
18.40
1.53
DNS
66
45
593
Jonathan Ricardo
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
19.21
DNS
DNS
75
594
John Ta
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
18.28
1.53
DNS
64
45
587
Daniel Lee
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
11.74
ND
11.00
68
109
597
Reed Xavier
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
20.74
1.54
DNS
84
44
596
Joshua Versoza
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
17.10
1.60
DNS
51
32
578
Erin Williams
103.
Female Target Throw
32.00
1
10
591
Anthony Nguyen
104.
Male Target Throw
DNS
576
Madeeha Mason
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
51.90
0.50
5.00
70
104
88
586
Bruklin Kalemi
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
09.46
DNS
16.00
35
74
577
Carina Savin
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
13.85
0.85
9.00
46
70
61
590
Godwin Mugisha
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
09.40
1.37
19.00
34
66
60
595
Ilija Tuka
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
08.85
1.90
DNS
23
11
585
Cormac Hughes
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
10.49
1.07
11.00
54
91
109
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
Total Points:
19
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en