Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
672
Michael Andrzejewski
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
9.99
15
673
Delveenya Anton
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
674
Christian Arruda
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
18.63
11
675
Keanna Asuncion
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
676
Victoria Bovino
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.96
32
677
Jaylan Brown
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:24.75
6
1
678
Scott Cameron
48.
Senior Male High Jump
FAIL
679
Rianna Cassie
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:11.54
2:56.46
17
9
680
Curtis Cook
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
2:42.29
22.80
25
12
681
Savannah Cook
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.15
1:09.06
3.88
16
7
10
682
Ragelle Dumlao
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.61
61
683
Scott Enright
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.21
4.57
5
8
2
685
Quentin Fagan
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.03
14
684
Russell Epp
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.28
53
686
Lara Fiel
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:23.42
33
687
Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
688
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:30.28
9
689
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.60
44
690
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male High Jump
11.99
1.74
17
1
6
692
Lilian Idaeho
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.00
33
693
Lauren Jacobs
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:02.33
2:30.96
3
2
4
5
694
Sandra Jaskowiak
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.68
32
691
Erika Hull
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
696
Sean Kodric
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
697
Shamariah Leslie
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.10
46
698
Stephanie Liczner
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.25
7.57
3.85
26
12
16
699
Mika Lontoc
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
700
Elizabeth Maramieri
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
701
Matthew Maziarz
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
38.99
2
5
702
Brent McIntosh
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.37
17
703
Johanna Mitchell
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
15.84
FOUL
47
704
Peter Mrse
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
705
Cody Richardson
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
2:27.99
27.75
11
2
4
707
Jesse Rodrigues
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
21.79
8
708
Mikaela Sifflet
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
17.51
FOUL
60
709
Jacqueline Silvaroli
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
FOUL
710
Malcolm Tran
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.91
22
711
Lazaros Trifondis
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.23
1:08.71
4.20
36
36
10
712
Roice Villanueva
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.88
1:13.82
43
47
713
Yingke Wang
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:49.53
33
695
Scott Klin
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
17.02
23
706
Elliot Rodrigues
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
20.90
12
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
27
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en