trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  468  Scott Enright58. Midget Boys Long Jump
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.07
DNS
17



  467  Curtis Cook28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:41.90

12


  466  Nicolas Borg4. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.94
DNS
7



  450  Rianna Cassie29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.62
1

  484  Vyan Venkatesh30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
55.75
4.55
1
12


  458  Stephanie Liczner9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.00
ND
NT
3.69
25
8


  465  Jorge Barahona-Hinestroza16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.79
5

  455  Sandra Jaskowiak9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.25
NT
16

  482  Wilson Sola-Kiwa32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.82
7

  469  Tyrese Francis62. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.37
8

  485  Roice Villanueva18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.59
18

  472  Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia6. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.18
2:26.85
8
7


  470  Daniel Franco12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.00
NT
11

  477  Peter Mrse18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.81
2:45.19
DNS
20
10




  459  Mika Lontoc11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.47
NT
12

  463  Evelyn O'Hara5. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.93
2:34.94
1
2


  479  Matthew Piva32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.65
3

  451  Savannah Cook57. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.74
5

  471  Elijah Gibbons10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.91
ND
NT
4.44
23
13


  454  Lauren Jacobs1. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:22.85
1:02.96
2:35.50
1
1
1



  474  Sean Kodric4. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:29.85
2:21.84
11:20.00
1
2
14



  456  Katelynn Lee17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  461  Mariana Mrse27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:20.81
13

  480  Cody Richardson58. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.35
9

  481  James Schick28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.31
3

  478  Lukyan Petruk10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.31
NT
NT
24.54
15
4


  475  Brent McIntosh8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
11.78
DNS
1



  473  Neven Hervatin-Stanberry12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.69
ND
11.93
5.38
8
6


  452  Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry61. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.42
10

  447  Delveeniya Anton11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.40
ND
14.85
3.94
6
8


  448  Keanna Asuncion13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.53
16

  449  Alyssa Campana37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  453  Lilian Idaho7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.77
NT
20

  457  Shamariah Leslie7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.03
NT
27

  483  Lazaros Trifondis8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.31
12.52
7

  464  Samantha Rebelo31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  462  Jacklynn Nguyen13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.92
18

  476  Emilio Miranda58. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.60
4

  460  Elizabeth Maramieri17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
34.58

24


  486  Dylan Walsh6. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.56
10:55.50
7
6


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:02.035
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.846
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.402
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT50.153
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.853
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.684
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.