trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  894  Scott Cameron84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.70
3
6
  906  Matthew Maziarz94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
44.68
5
4
  896  Curtis Cook8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:49.63
24.54
39
16


  893  Nicolas Borg40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.88
5:16.19
8:01.05
13
19
11



  917  Vyan Venkatesh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.64
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.82
29
6

3
  905  Stephanie Liczner53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.20
28

  891  Jorge Barahona-Hinestroza34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.14
ND
24.89
12.21
ND
25.23
NT
10.26
NT
13
18
14



  915  Wilson Sola-Kiwa70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.94
31

  898  Tyrese Francis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.97
ND
NT
ND
NT
SCR
29



  900  Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.13
22

  909  Evelyn O'Hara71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:28.38
5:31.69
2
4
8
5
  911  Matthew Piva70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.74
17

  897  Savannah Cook1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.40
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.86
21
16


  903  Lauren Jacobs5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.14
2:26.72
5:17.10
7
1
2
2
10
8
  912  Cody Richardson24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.40
4.32
13
27


  914  James Schick6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.38
13

  910  Lukyan Petruk34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.13
NH
DNS
NH
NT
1.60
11
6

3
  907  Brent McIntosh2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.06
25.03
12.02
24.74
12.01

5
7
4

  902  Neven Hervatin-Stanberry68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
NT
SCR
SCR






  890  Delveeniya Anton87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.55
14

  916  Lazaros Trifondis2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
NT
45

  908  Emilio Miranda6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:02.00
4.67
27
15


  913  Elliot Rodrigues28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.89
18

  904  Sean Kodric38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:05.11
4:31.15
6:47.30

1
2
3

10
8
6
  919  Dylan Walsh72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:27.26
10:48.34
23
10


  895  Rianna Cassie37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.65
12

  918  Roice Villanueva68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.13
NT
NT
39

  899  Daniel Franco66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.53
NT
NT
45

  901  Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS


  892  Michael Bator92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.73
7
2
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St Martin SS "A"NTNT48.1581
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St Martin SS "A"NTNT48.0916
Total Points:80
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.