Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1021
Scott Cameron
91.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.40
3
1030
Matthew Maziarz
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
43.60
2
1019
Michael Bator
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.54
24.00
19
26
1023
Scott Enright
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
1:12.43
4.03
33
19
1022
Curtis Cook
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:04.38
2:51.92
26.00
18
37
9
1020
Nicolas Borg
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:19.65
DNS
8:07.45
8
10
998
Rianna Cassie
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.81
7
1041
Vyan Venkatesh
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
59.34
26.19
DNS
11
12
1008
Stephanie Liczner
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.53
ND
NT
3.85
29
13
1018
Jorge Barahona-Hinestroza
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.01
ND
NT
9.69
20
11
1005
Sandra Jaskowiak
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.12
NT
23
1039
Wilson Sola-Kiwi
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.54
23
1024
Tyrese Francis
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
5.03
DNS
15
1042
Roice Villanueva
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
NT
1:05.08
35
27
1027
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:28.57
DNS
23
1025
Daniel Franco
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.98
ND
NT
4.83
32
18
1033
Peter Mrse
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:43.11
DNS
37
1009
Mika Lontoc
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1014
Evelyn O'Hara
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:27.49
5:30.91
4
3
1035
Matthew Piva
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
58.52
17
1017
Anthony Balaz
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
999
Savannah Cook
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.78
ND
NT
3.10
14
18
1026
Elijah Gibbons
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.20
ND
NT
4.13
25
24
1004
Lauren Jacobs
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:05.48
2:32.07
DNS
4
1
1006
Katelynn Lee
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1011
Mariana Mrse
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.73
NT
38
1036
Cody Richardson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.85
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
4.28
35
14
1038
James Schick
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1034
Lukyan Petruk
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male High Jump
12.74
NH
NT
DNS
13
1031
Brent McIntosh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
10
1028
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
12.66
NT
ND
NH
NT
25.77
5.23
1.75
24
23
10
3
1002
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.86
15
994
Delveeniya Anton
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
7.55
DNS
11
1016
Christian Arruda
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
14.04
26
995
Keanna Asuncion
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.08
NT
NT
DNS
40
1003
Lilian Idaho
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1007
Shamariah Leslie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1040
Lazaros Trifondis
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
13.59
NT
NT
DNS
28
1015
Samantha Rebelo
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:05.12
6
1012
Jacklynn Nguyen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
16.14
NT
NT
DNS
42
1032
Emilio Miranda
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
NT
DNS
45
1010
Elizabeth Maramieri
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
996
Kristen Bastian
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.46
18
1001
Tiana Gordon
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
1000
Miriam Franco
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
FOUL
1013
Angela Ocampo
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
FOUL
1037
Elliot Rodrigues
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
23.22
17
1029
Sean Kodric
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:07.51
4:36.22
DNS
2
3
1043
Dylan Walsh
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:26.38
5:10.88
20
14
997
Alyssa Campana
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:00.86
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St Martin SS "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St Martin SS "A"
NT
52.12
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St Martin SS "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St Martin SS "A"
NT
49.86
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St Martin SS "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en