trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Markham - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5495  Jake Smith24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.79
5:06.66
17
8

1
  5477  Bakri Abdureshid24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.09
5:07.40
19
9


  5491  Alex Nelson18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.14
DNS
10



  5503  Kelvin Yang53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.53
4.62

16
49


  5492  Bryan Nguyen53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.57
4.11

25
51


  5489  Benjamin Muller18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:02.97
9.97
24
11


  5483  Nick Kokkoros53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.18
4.12

24
38


  5484  Peter Kokkoros53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.91
3.62

27
56


  5496  Michael Spada53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.87
4.43

19
23


  5481  Liam Deep24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.01
3
6
  5498  Anna Thompson50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.17
3.90

3
15
6

  5501  Devin Tuff28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  5486  Bennett Lai16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:02.97
9.85
14
9


  5482  Ro-J Harrilal49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.07
4.35

15
9


  5493  Shyama Patel48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.35
3.63

7
18
2

  5504  Winnie Zhao48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.50
3.27

11
24


  5499  Thepa Thusi19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.60
DNS


42


  5490  Saranjan Neelananthasivam14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.54
2:28.70
4
6
5
3
  5497  Ajypal Sundal14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.69
2:28.07
5:03.69
17
5
5

4
4
  5479  James Brierley55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
9.89
1.50
8
1
1
10
  5494  Haran Ravindran49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.92
11.83
2
1
7
10
  5485  Sanjeiv Krashnanandan14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.57
2:30.68
16
8

1
  5478  Kavan Au49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.87
4.06
9.90
07.70
17
7
4

2
5
  5502  Alan Wrya53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.61
5.95

1
10
9

  5488  Catherine Morris56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.54
10.59
11.34
08.60
1
5
4
10
4
5
  5500  George Triantafillakis16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
1:07.14
12.10
18
5

4
  5487  Tomas Luciani18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.84
2:23.23
19
9


  5480  Clayton Brown12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
07.68
ND

DNS
14



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:99
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.