Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ES Hanmer - Hanmer
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2062
Dylan Bonhomme
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
2084
Zachary Rollin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
14.36
ND
ND
NT
DNS
25.76
16
13
2073
Daphn Goupil
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2086
Cierra St. Germain
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
6.36
11.79
20
12
2089
Karine Viau
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.42
9.58
FOUL
15
13
2071
Sophie Girouard
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
2075
Kayla Labranche
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.20
5
4
2090
Cameron Wahl
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.84
23.48
6
11
3
2076
St?fanie Lemieux
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
2081
?ric Rancourt
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.84
NH
ND
NT
1.63
4.57
14
8
8
1
1
2068
Jasmine Dumont
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
2.44
19
2069
Jo Filion
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.21
1:09.53
ND
NT
NT
4.29
16
13
14
2091
Curtis William
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
15.96
NH
3.32
NT
21
18
2072
Daniel Giroux
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2060
Derek Berthiaum
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
7.31
9
2070
Curtis G?mus
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2087
Preston Stone
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
7.11
10
2082
Amy Robichaud
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:30.31
NT
13
2074
Ethan Harris
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2066
Nadia D?more
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
2083
Julianne Robichaud
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
2.71
8.30
18
7
2
2063
Kaelyn Charron
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
2064
Erica Chenier
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
2.69
17
2085
Tritney Sanders
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.44
9
2065
Coralie Chevalier
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.26
10
2078
Gabriel Marchand
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
2061
Brooke Bonhomme
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
DNS
2080
Britney Pilote
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.05
6.76
16
11
2079
Sebastien Olivier
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
26.88
NT
NT
10
2077
Xero Lord
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
2088
John Trottier
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
7.67
14
2067
Jonathan Desjardins
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
11
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en