trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  252  Liam McRae84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.80
2
8
  243  Ben Evans84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.90
1
10
  249  Chris Iwamoto50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
3.35
29.92

2
13

8

  264  Alex Wolf52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.60
24.60
1
15
10

  198  Sophie Boxer47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
55.51
6
1
  232  Justin Avsenik52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.45
3
6
  226  Meredith White83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.75
1
10
  216  Bianca Pedretti83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.15
4
4
  207  Quinn Johnston83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.60
9.65
2
4
8
4
  224  Arianna Singh-Hicks67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.39
DNS
16.27

1

10
  214  Kate O'Hare17. Bantam Girls High Jump
19. Bantam Girls Pole Vault
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.35
2.75
31.87
3
1
13
5
10

  210  Devon Kulchski9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
19. Bantam Girls Pole Vault
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:54.44
2.45

11
3


6

  231  Leo Aragao20. Bantam Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
10
  251  Arshia Majdi2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Bantam Boys Pole Vault
13.19
ND
NT
2.90
23
2

8
  260  Riley Starr2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Bantam Boys Pole Vault
12.63
NT
ND
12.66
26.17
2.75
9
10
5


2
  238  Ben Daniels20. Bantam Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.75
3
6
  215  Allegra Osborne69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.34
6
1
  237  Matthew Chandler66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.86
NT
11.67
24.42
8
7


  222  Aurora Rynda69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.48
2:18.06
1
1
10
10
  227  Sydney Winokur43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run

NT
11:42.30
5:04.61
2
4
8
4
  239  Cameron Denys8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Bantam Boys 3000 Metre Run



2:05.04
4:29.59

1
2

10
8

  204  Lauren Hart9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11. Bantam Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT









  259  Daniel Rosen42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:22.72
9:44.60
4
1
4
10
  247  Aiden Goslett42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:36.78
10:36.21
6
5
1
2
  211  Julia Mahar77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.21
16.68
2
8
  212  Kasha Mansour71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:22.44
1:02.37
3
7
6

  221  Natali Robinson73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT

6:07.59

10



  219  Grace Reszenik75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase

NT
NT


5:46.29


7


1
  233  Will Barber6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Senior Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT


1:03.27

7:46.49
15

10



  208  Hannah Kassenaar69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.69
2:36.66
10
7


  263  Kyle Wimmer2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.01
12.98
14

  253  Dylan Nazareth34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
32

  225  Laura VanDeursen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
17.25
1.30

6
6

1
0.25
  203  Kate Goudie61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  205  Lauren Hogg61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NT
NH
FOUL
DNS
1.30


6


0.25
  200  Nicole Gamm3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:10.75

6

1
  197  Julia Boutin5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Bantam Girls Pole Vault
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
1:04.82
1.70
2:34.99
2
4
6
8
4
1
  256  Sean Oliver34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.96
NT
NT
DNS
19



  230  Jaden Andrews6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

1:04.88
2:24.73
19
8


  262  Alex Tate14. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNF
NT
NT
DNS




  242  Nick Enero2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
12.75
26.63
11
13


  244  Aiden Fry18. Bantam Boys High Jump
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  246  Ethan Gill24. Bantam Boys Triple Jump
28. Bantam Boys Discus Throw
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.61
26.00
29.07
8
4
6

4
1
  245  Keiran Gara42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run


5:28.03
12:19.92
15
10


  234  Roland Binkely38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT


2:33.24

11


  240  Daniel Dixon34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.90
19.11
NT
17.53
17
4

4
  235  Maxwell Brooks40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys High Jump

NH
2:30.94
1.55
10
3

6
  236  Sebastian Bur34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.15
NT
NT
27.17
24
10


  255  Eric Oitzl34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.21
21.00
NT
NT
27
9


  241  Aiden Doggertam34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.50
NT
ND
12.41
25.60
24.10
7
2
16

8

  250  Brock Lindow66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
12.31
NH
NT
1.70
21
4

4
  254  Ian O'Handley66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.28
NT
ND
NT
DNS
10.81
20

5


2
  261  Dylan Stehlick88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
17.66


3


6
  258  Griffin Richards82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
DNS
7



  257  Andrew Parker82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.70
11.37
36.71
5
3
2
2
6
8
  248  Pearse Grant82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  228  Lauren Yoshida5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:18.79
6:24.79
3:01.97
9
15
15



  220  Olivia Rizakos1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  213  Makayla Moffett1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
14.20
28.90
7
3

6
  217  Kate Rayner21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.22
9.08
5
6
2
1
  218  Allison Reeves21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  201  Nicole Gamm33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.68
14.64
12

  199  Maddy Brody53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.62
NH
18



  209  Danielle Konig61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
18.90
1.30
9
6

0.25
  229  Efijeni Zollota61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  202  Hatley Garrett61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.20
DNS
1.30
21

6


0.25
  223  Michelle Scully93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
11. Bantam Girls 3000 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS







  196  Julia Austin93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
22.10
5
2
  206  Samantha Janecek81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
8.46

9


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT53.8513
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NT49.13110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT50.997
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT51.33110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT53.059
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT4:06.40110
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "B"NT4:52.0310
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT4:18.3011
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NT55.9436
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Park - "A"NTDQ
Total Points:323
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.