Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
181
Joanna Dai
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.03
8.62
10
9
185
Alicia Gan
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:01.57
14
188
Jennifer Huang
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.70
ND
NT
3.95
27
11
191
Lydia Lai
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:12.26
19.35
15
4
5
202
Yuner Lu
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
12.02
17
203
Jessica Nguyen
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.02
5
4
183
Jackie Fang
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
13.96
14.11
6
3
184
Nancy Feng
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.44
6
3
187
Edna Ho
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.03
9
189
Heidi Jiang
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
190
Nicole Kelly
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
12:36.71
4
5
193
Jennifer Lam
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.67
25
195
Sarah Lee
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.83
15
198
Ellen Lin
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.74
8
1
201
Vivica Lin
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.10
12
204
Belle Ouyang
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
30.46
4.59
17.25
6
2
7
3
8
2
205
Emily Peng
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.63
8.01
17
9
206
Jasmine Tong
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:10.87
14.33
3
12
6
208
Jessie Wei
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Bantam Female Discus Throw
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
15.78
25.36
7
1
2
10
211
Jennifer Wu
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
15.21
NT
20
210
Anson Wu
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
6:05.65
7
2
177
Dong Ba
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.49
11
178
Sally Chiu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.96
NT
NT
30.58
21
11
179
Crystal Chu
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.23
14.99
10
13
180
Sharon Chung
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
32.76
1
10
182
Li Duan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.73
NT
41
186
Sammie He
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:30.97
13:44.26
12
9
192
Pansy Lai
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.09
NT
35
194
Katherine Lan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.17
NT
NT
31.21
27
17
196
Cassidy Li
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:05.21
10
197
Vivian Liao
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
30.49
9.44
10
3
6
199
Tiffany Lin
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:22.05
18
200
Vivian Lin
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
32.84
25.62
21
3
6
207
Sharon Tong Sun
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.95
18.26
5
8
4
1
209
Rainbow Wong
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
3:12.90
6:44.83
12
14
212
Nicole Zhu
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:20.48
14
214
Stanley Cao
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
NT
13.53
ND
28.81
4.42
37
22
22
220
Richard Fang
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
13.93
39
222
Jackson Fung
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.24
43
223
Kenneth Huang
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.43
8
1
229
Tommy Lin
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
ND
4.28
25
232
Colby Ma
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
13.91
38
238
Edward Su
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
13.60
26
241
Tony Yhap
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.94
11:22.23
22
11
242
Matthew Zhang
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.59
6
3
213
Keano Allen-Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
25.45
20
7
2
216
Michael Chu
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
10.46
DNS
35.14
11
9
217
Naveen Devanand
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
27.23
26.96
38.14
9
19
5
4
219
Jason Fang
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.98
5.31
36.90
7
8
7
2
1
2
221
Dennis Fong
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.60
14
226
Michael Leung
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
228
Ryan Lin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.06
21
233
Anujan Pirabaharan
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.23
13
234
D'Shawn Powell
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
12.68
25.84
9
12
236
Reece Shannon
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.10
12.08
2
8
237
Robert Sima
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
12.06
24.46
1
1
10
10
215
Matthew Cheung
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:18.43
9:04.83
2
2
8
8
218
Michael Eng
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.06
NT
28.13
43
38
224
Nicholas Leong
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
37.55
27.53
9.25
6
5
9
3
4
225
Matthew Leung
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.58
26
230
Eden Lo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
26.65
32
30
231
Alan Ma
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.78
2:43.91
35
30
235
Nethusan Rajagunathas
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:39.91
5:48.69
28
30
239
Eden Tran
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.24
11.07
14
10
240
Jacky Weng
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.87
1
10
244
Jason Zhu
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
24.81
1:03.14
22.70
16
26
10
243
Ronald Zhou
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
42.97
3
6
227
Jing Lin
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
38.92
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
55.75
4
5
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "B"
NT
DNF
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
57.08
9
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
4:58.33
10
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
52.73
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
NT
46.36
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "B"
NT
49.82
6
3
Total Points:
188
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en