trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  175  Matthew Cheung18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:12.37
2
8
  181  Nicholas Leong34. Senior Boys Shot Put
38. Senior Boys Discus Throw
50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
26.20
ND

6


3

  184  Alan Ma20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase



  186  Eden Tran42. Senior Boys Triple Jump
46. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.82
5.41
10
8

1
  191  Jason Zhu38. Senior Boys Discus Throw
50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL
21.85

21


  176  Michael Chu40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.87
DNS
11



  177  Naveen Devanand36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
23.43
29

  178  Jason Fang40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.05
FOUL
33.69
9

8


1
  179  Dennis Fong32. Junior Boys Shot Put
10.57
16

  174  Stanley Cao40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
44. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND




  183  Tommy Lin44. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND


  188  Tony Yhap16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:26.98

35



  154  Crystal Chiu33. Senior Girls Shot Put
37. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
12.72

14


  155  Sharon Chung49. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND


  158  Sammie He17. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
14:00.67
10

  164  Vivian Liao41. Senior Girls Triple Jump
9.40
5
4
  165  Vivian Lin49. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
20.17
9

  171  Sharon Tong Sun37. Senior Girls Discus Throw
33. Senior Girls Shot Put
16.27
8.22
9
8

1
  156  Joanna Dai39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.80
4.08
10
21


  160  Jennifer Huang43. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND


  166  Yuner Lu31. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
14.12

14


  167  Jessica Nguyen39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9.25
7
2
  162  Nicole Kelly15. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
13:11.94
18

  168  Belle Ouyang43. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
4.40
ND
11



  169  Emily Peng39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.14
ND
19



  157  Nancy Feng47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
17.44
10

  159  Edna Ho47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.13
12

  172  Jessie Wei47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
35. Junior Girls Discus Throw
21.65
DNS
4

5

  170  Jasmine Tong47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND


  161  Heidi Jiang47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS


  163  Lydia Lai47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND


  173  Anson Wu15. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
13:21.04
20

  185  Nethusan Rajagunathas20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:12.97
24

  182  Jing Lin50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
35.30
11

  187  Jacky Weng50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
43.79
2
8
  190  Ronald Zhou50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
42.43
3
6
  180  Kennith Huang48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
20.44
24

  189  Matthew Zhang48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
29.60
12

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x800 Metre Relay "A"13:29.3418
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay "A"
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"52.1117
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"45.1328
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"50.7816
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:30.1240
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:24.3029
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "C"2:18.0416
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.6745
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"58.5815
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"58.2421
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"5:16.8917
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:58.4338
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:57.7637
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "C"2:51.0623
Total Points:52
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.