trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Paul's - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Patrick Litvinskas63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
45.00
1

  0  Haleigh Michalak15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.81
32.35
NT
NT
13
7


  0  Troy Fonte28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:05.32
DNS
13.24
NT
NT
13.33
7

7



  0  Lucas Catena16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.11
27.74
13.26
NT
5
8


  0  Zach Rushe24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.51
59.63
NT
NT
5
8


  0  Tanner Bloome37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:24.26
6

  0  Brandon Carter36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Zachary Zubilewich30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Sofia Blahuta42. Midget Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.05
8.15
FAIL
2
5




  0  Andre Colangelo18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.17
DNS
NT
NT
24



  0  Dillan Ljubicic45. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.28
5

  0  Luba Sulypka70. Senior Girls Triple Jump
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.72
9.25
NT
3
14


  0  Brian Patch61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
21.80
10

  0  Michael Kryzajtys45. Senior Boys Long Jump
69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.69
12.07
3
1


  0  Michael Mularski30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Shot Put
58.31
ND
NT
10.37
5
9


  0  Vanessa Gonzalez75. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
SCR


  0  Paul Lacinnik50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
25.16
5

  0  Jonathan Zagula55. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.87
6

  0  Matthew Palkowski57. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.73
2

  0  Mark Wargala59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.76
2

  0  Ben Wargala53. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
12.26
3

  0  Dmytro Korol53. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.50
8

  0  Marissa Jochim17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.28
DNS
NT
NT
15



  0  Alysha Carter17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.89
DNS
NT
NT
22



  0  Cameron Donaghey57. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.91
4

  0  Katelyn Turk1. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7:03.73
NT
9

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.