Meet Info
2012 Laurentian University Black Fly Relays
May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
518
Sam Brownlee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.59
ND
14.65
3.59
5
8
516
Ashley Benard-Legris
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.29
ND
14.20
4.19
3
3
532
Sabrina White
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.42
ND
14.37
3.26
4
11
524
Trista Hester
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.10
ND
14.05
4.00
1
5
522
Brianna Falconi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Triple Jump
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.43
ND
ND
15.50
SCR
3.37
8
10
530
Janet Shaw
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female Triple Jump
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (MG+JG)
NT
ND
NT
NT
7.08
5:54.95
7
6
517
Courtney Brown
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
5.92
2.87
7
8
531
Shae Thomas
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
SCR
ND
NT
8.39
4
526
Sarah Major
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.80
3.50
6
6
515
Alannah Aiton
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
18.64
ND
ND
NT
SCR
2.52
9
9
523
Haley Field
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.75
ND
14.43
4.04
4
3
519
Terri Clarke
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.90
ND
13.64
4.18
2
2
528
Taylor Murphy
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.16
4.57
2
1
533
Vicky Willars
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.79
ND
13.67
4.34
1
3
527
Demi Mathias
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.56
7
520
Oliva Dale
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (MG+JG)
NT
6:12.56
9
529
Jansen Ortepi
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:58.45
10
521
Erin Davis
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (MG+JG)
NT
NT
NT
6:20.25
11
536
Adam Dell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male Triple Jump
44.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.75
ND
ND
NT
SCR
SCR
9
539
Eric Drake
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (MB+JB)
NT
NT
NT
5:29.64
10
540
Carter Forth
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.96
ND
12.61
4.57
1
5
546
Jordan O'Rourke
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.15
ND
13.10
SCR
5
543
Josh Ibbitson
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.33
13.47
6
549
Jake Sullivan
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.77
12.92
4
544
Josh Leblond
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.20
1
534
Zack Alexander
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
548
Brad Snider
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.83
ND
NT
SCR
9
545
Sheldon Manitowabi
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
535
Kaleb Boulanger
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
547
Jeremy Poeta
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.58
11.72
1
538
Mason Dominico
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.31
12.33
4
541
Skylar Graham
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
542
Dustin Hummel
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
537
Sheldon Desilets
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR
525
Alexis Jutras
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Triple Jump
43.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.89
ND
ND
NT
SCR
3.26
11
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:05.80
1
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
NT
4:13.39
4
Open Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
NT
4:58.47
6
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
5:28.59
4
5
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:46.27
1
10
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:34.57
1
10
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:16.52
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay (MB + JB)
"A"
NT
1:43.29
2
8
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay (MB + JB)
"B"
NT
SCR
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
44.24
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
SCR
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
52.63
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.35
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
SCR
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNF
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.80
4
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.47
1
10
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
9:56.66
4
5
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
12:02.14
7
2
Junior Male 4x400 Metre Relay (MB (outside)
"A"
NT
4:34.65
4
5
Junior Male 4x400 Metre Relay (MB (outside)
"A"
NT
SCR
Total Points:
91
Last updated Tue, 08 May 2012 20:44:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en