Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1258
Kristopher Klas
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.57
ND
33
1263
Jack Pickett
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
1:01.19
13.78
10.83
19
39
14
1262
Bergeron-Poitras Nicolas
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
97.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
1252
Sandy Cai
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
1250
JD Beattie
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8:49.45
4.02
21.51
27
35
28
1253
Aidan Conrad
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:12.37
7.11
4.38
47
22
24
1255
Joshua Dushenski
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
87.
Midget Male High Jump
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.83
1.63
24.62
9
2
11
8
1260
Nikhil Marwaha
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
9:11.57
4.48
30
19
1264
Ben Probst
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
9.78
ND
ND
14
1265
Alex Robertson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
1266
Eran Thavarasalingam
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
87.
Midget Male High Jump
20.96
4.39
1.45
24
23
7
1.50
1249
Tejah Babber
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1254
Isabella DiMenna
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
15.79
ND
17.32
10
8
1
1251
Sydney Caduc
79.
Midget Female High Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.25
6.11
3.24
8
24
45
0.50
1256
Danai Govas
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
6.34
3.11
15.43
22
50
88
1259
Alexandra Lacey
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.80
FOUL
14.02
10
36
1261
Raya Mirkheshti
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
6.11
ND
24
1267
Naydene Tulloch
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
79.
Midget Female High Jump
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
15.10
1.30
FOUL
6
7
3
2
1248
Ryan Abhary
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.50
5.47
36.70
36
15
12
1257
David Hammond
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male High Jump
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1.45
18.33
12
36
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
55.68
7
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
54.52
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BG - Don Mills "A"
Total Points:
20
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en