trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. John's Kilmarnock

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  428  Heather McKaig7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  437  Emily Tam7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.82
NT
NT
NT
34.61
DNS
18
19




  416  Anna Bout27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
NT
NT
NH
DNS
4:25.49
7:16.87
1.45

1
3
2

10
6
8
  418  Emily Davis2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
DNS
ND
11.68
NT
8.00
3

3
6

6
  424  Sofiya Kiseleva15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
32.63
DNS
10



  420  Jacob Good5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.97
1:03.50
9.11
DNS
27.79
2
4
7

12
8
5
2


  417  Ron Chai54. Junior Boys Shot Put
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
10.12
3.42
DNS
5
18

4


  421  Cameron Hambly54. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.38
11

  422  Matthew Hargest10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.22
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
10.30
25.54
9

2
4


8
5
  439  Jake Trinidad10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
09.16
ND
NT
10.28
22
4

5
  438  Sidney Tran11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.72
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
3.27
35


17




  426  Gabi Lima11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)

ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  435  Milan Roknic62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
DNS
5.12
1.55

5
5

4
4
  434  James Rhydderch36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.06
7:14.32
6
4
3
5
  432  Alex Odame12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
10.66
4.68

6
13

3

  427  Marcus Masters6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
08.05
ND
DNS
NT
4.93

20
8


1
  431  Aleks Novcic56. Senior Boys Shot Put
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
10.85
DNS
3.91
5

30
4


  430  Maliha Mundh11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
08.97
NT
ND
NH
NT
DNS
4.07
DNS
10

4



5

  414  Peter Albright36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:45.58
DNS
DNS
15





  425  Marco Lakic56. Senior Boys Shot Put
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  429  Bartek Mozdzen12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.47
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
4.68
34


15




  436  Sebastian Savu56. Senior Boys Shot Put
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  419  Rachel Fiorenza53. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.30
DNS
DNS
8


1


  433  Olivia Renaud9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  415  Jovin Bains28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:31.28
DNS
4.46
5

5
4

4
  423  Andrew Hutton30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:111
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.